Subsonic Superdrive GS750

Price History
• Steering wheel with 270° rotation angle for a realistic driving experience
• Three driving modes to adapt to different conditions
• Vibration effects for enhanced driving fun
• Programmable buttons and sensitivity in three levels
• Compatible with PS4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X/S, and PC
• Includes gear shifter and non-slip pedals
• Ergonomic design with suction cups for stable attachment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Subsonic Superdrive GS750
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Subsonic Superdrive - GS750 Drive Pro steering wheel with pedals, paddles, shifter and vibration for Xbox Serie X/S, PS4, Xbox One, PC (programmable for all games) B097WRTRS2
Compatible with Xbox Serie X/S, PS4, Xbox One and PC. Gear lever +/-. Gear shift paddles +/-. Accelerator and brake pedals. Double vibration motor. 270 rotation angle. Sensitivity adjustment (3 sensitivity levels). Can be fixed on a desk thanks to its suction cups and can be positioned on the thighs thanks to its curved base. Fully programmable, compatible with all racing games (Gran Turismo Sport, Forza Motor Sport 7, Forza Horizon, Project Cars 2, F1 2020, Need for Speed, Dirt, WRC, Grid, V Rally 4, Gear Club 2, GTA V...), Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£91.10
Shipping: Free
Subsonic Super Drive Pro GS750 Racing Wheel Set - SA5156-NG
Super Drive Pro GS750 Racing Wheel Set - SA5156-NG, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£133.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steering wheel with 270° rotation angle for a realistic driving experience
Three driving modes to adapt to different conditions
Vibration effects for enhanced driving fun
Programmable buttons and sensitivity in three levels
Compatible with PS4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X/S, and PC
Includes gear shifter and non-slip pedals
Ergonomic design with suction cups for stable attachment

Price History

1M 3M
Subsonic Superdrive GS750
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Subsonic

Subsonic Superdrive SV750
£86.66
Subsonic Superdrive SV750Compare 2 Prices
Subsonic Superdrive GS850-X
£146.07
Subsonic Superdrive GS850-XCompare 3 Prices
Subsonic GS550
£74.95
Subsonic GS550Compare 6 Prices
Subsonic Superdrive SV450
£54.00
Subsonic Superdrive SV450Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster T98 Ferrari 296 GTS
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster T98 Ferrari 296 GTB
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asetek Aluminium Button Kit
£77.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster TH8A
£92.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Asetek Formula XL Handles
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster Racing Clamp (4060094)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tracer Roadster 4 in 1
£80.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G27 Racing Wheel
£82.38
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thrustmaster T80 Racing Wheel
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hori Racing Wheel Apex
£107.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel