Stylecraft Instinct Metal Shaver

Price History

1M
Stylecraft Instinct Metal Shaver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StyleCraft Instinct Shaver - Metal Edition - Pink M8021660020087
Revolutionise your barbering with the dream shaver; a powerhouse that blasts through hair, redefining speed and delivering 11,500 strokes per minute. Engineered with the IN2 vector professional motor with unstoppable power. Provides highly optimised bulk removal in a single pass, effortlessly tackling bulk and thick hair. Heavy-duty metal housing dampens noise and absorbs vibrations for quiet operation. CRUNCHY CUTTERS - Shaver head consists of 2 staggered stainless steel crunchy blades, which are gentle on the skin, allowing for a deep smooth shave, and 1 central blade to remove longer hairs. HYPO-ALLERGENIC GOLD TITANIUM FOILS - Ultra-thin, hypo-allergenic gold titanium foils that do not irritate the skin, perfect for those with sensitive skin. 2 HOUR 30 MINUTE CORDLESS RUN TIME - The Lithium ion battery provides 2 hours 30 minutes of cordless operation, taking just 2 hours for a full recharge by either the charging dock or USB TYPE-C lead. Included in the Box: 1x Instinct shaver with gold titanium foils and crunchy cutters fitted, plastic foil guard, charging dock & cable, USB TYPE-C charging lead, user manual 12 MONTHS WARRANTY | StyleCraft Instinct Shaver - Metal Edition - Pink
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
StyleCraft Instinct Shaver - Metal Edition - Black M8021660021343
Revolutionise your barbering with the dream shaver; a powerhouse that blasts through hair, redefining speed and delivering 11,500 strokes per minute. Engineered with the IN2 vector professional motor with unstoppable power. Provides highly optimised bulk removal in a single pass, effortlessly tackling bulk and thick hair. Heavy-duty metal housing dampens noise and absorbs vibrations for quiet operation. CRUNCHY CUTTERS - Shaver head consists of 2 staggered stainless steel crunchy blades, which are gentle on the skin, allowing for a deep smooth shave, and 1 central blade to remove longer hairs. HYPO-ALLERGENIC GOLD TITANIUM FOILS - Ultra-thin, hypo-allergenic gold titanium foils that do not irritate the skin, perfect for those with sensitive skin. 2 HOUR 30 MINUTE CORDLESS RUN TIME - The Lithium ion battery provides 2 hours 30 minutes of cordless operation, taking just 2 hours for a full recharge by either the charging dock or USB TYPE-C lead. Included in the Box: 1x Instinct shaver with gold titanium foils and crunchy cutters fitted, plastic foil guard, charging dock & cable, USB TYPE-C charging lead, user manual 12 MONTHS WARRANTY | StyleCraft Instinct Shaver - Metal Edition - Black
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
StyleCraft Instinct Shaver Professional Vector Motor Barber Metal Edition - Pink
StyleCraft Instinct Shaver Professional Vector Motor Barber Metal Edition - Pink, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
StyleCraft Instinct Shaver Professional Vector Motor Barber Metal Edition
StyleCraft Instinct Shaver Professional Vector Motor Barber Metal Edition, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Stylecraft Instinct Shaver - Metal Edition - Black 8994422
Revolutionise your barbering with the dream shaver: a powerhouse that blasts through hair, redefining speed and delivering 11,500 strokes per minute. Engineered with the IN2 vector professional motor with unstoppable power. Provides highly optimised bulk removal in a single pass, effortlessly tackling bulk and thick hair. Heavy-duty metal housing dampens noise and absorbs vibrations for quiet operation. CRUNCHY CUTTERS - Shaver head consists of 2 staggered stainless steel crunchy blades, which are gentle on the skin, allowing for a deep smooth shave, and 1 central blade to remove longer hairs. HYPO-ALLERGENIC GOLD TITANIUM FOILS - Ultra-thin, hypo-allergenic gold titanium foils that do not irritate the skin, perfect for those with sensitive skin. 2 HOUR 30 MINUTE CORDLESS RUN TIME - The Lithium ion battery provides 2 hours 30 minutes of cordless operation, taking just 2 hours for a full recharge by either the charging dock or USB TYPE-C lead. Included in the Box: 1x Instinct shaver with gold titanium foils and crunchy cutters fitted, plastic foil guard, charging dock & cable, USB TYPE-C charging lead, user manual 12 MONTHS WARRANTY
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Stylecraft Instinct Shaver - Metal Edition - Pink 5597454
Revolutionise your barbering with the dream shaver: a powerhouse that blasts through hair, redefining speed and delivering 11,500 strokes per minute. Engineered with the IN2 vector professional motor with unstoppable power. Provides highly optimised bulk removal in a single pass, effortlessly tackling bulk and thick hair. Heavy-duty metal housing dampens noise and absorbs vibrations for quiet operation. CRUNCHY CUTTERS - Shaver head consists of 2 staggered stainless steel crunchy blades, which are gentle on the skin, allowing for a deep smooth shave, and 1 central blade to remove longer hairs. HYPO-ALLERGENIC GOLD TITANIUM FOILS - Ultra-thin, hypo-allergenic gold titanium foils that do not irritate the skin, perfect for those with sensitive skin. 2 HOUR 30 MINUTE CORDLESS RUN TIME - The Lithium ion battery provides 2 hours 30 minutes of cordless operation, taking just 2 hours for a full recharge by either the charging dock or USB TYPE-C lead. Included in the Box: 1x Instinct shaver with gold titanium foils and crunchy cutters fitted, plastic foil guard, charging dock & cable, USB TYPE-C charging lead, user manual 12 MONTHS WARRANTY
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
GAMMA StyleCraft Instinct Metal Double Foil Shaver IN2 Vector Motor & Intuitive Torque SC807
StyleCraft Instinct Metal Double Foil Shaver IN2 Vector Motor & Intuitive Torque, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Stylecraft Instinct Metal Shaver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss PRO FX7880RGE
£174.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/35
£175.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 51-M1200s
£143.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series S3342/13
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSGE
£157.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/13
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B7500cc
£150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBE
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 8000 S8696/35
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Shaver Series 8000 S8697/23
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
gentsanddivas
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
gentsanddivas
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel