Streacom BC1 Mini V2

Manufacturer: Streacom
Streacom BC1 Mini V2
from £87.77to £181.723 offersManufacturer: Streacom
• Form Factor: Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
• Benchtable made of lightweight aluminum
• Compatible with Mini-ITX motherboards
• Comfortable transport and tool-free assembly
• Space for 2x 2.5-inch drives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Streacom BC1 Mini V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Streacom ST-BC1 Mini V2 Black Aluminium ITX Open Benchtable STBC1BMINIV2
Streacom ST-BC1 Mini V2 Black Aluminium ITX Open Benchtable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£87.77
Shipping: Free
Streacom BC1 Mini V2 Benchtable - schwarz QPC-ST-BC1B-MINI-V2
ST-BC1B-MINI-V2
prodImage
£112.73
Shipping: Free
Streacom BC1 Mini V2 Benchtable - silber B09ZRQB922
ST-BC1S-MINI-V2 Modern Model Number: GESC-094
prodImage
£181.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Benchtable made of lightweight aluminum
Compatible with Mini-ITX motherboards
Comfortable transport and tool-free assembly
Space for 2x 2.5-inch drives
Specification
Form Factor:Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Streacom BC1 Mini V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Streacom

Streacom ST-FC9S-ALPHA
£267.85
Streacom ST-FC9S-ALPHACompare 1 Prices
Streacom DB4
£332.55
Streacom DB4Compare 3 Prices
Streacom DA2 V2
£221.45
Streacom DA2 V2Compare 3 Prices
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha
£325.00
Streacom ST-FC10B AlphaCompare 3 Prices
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha Optical
£379.79
Streacom ST-FC10B Alpha OpticalCompare 1 Prices
Streacom FC5 WS Evo Fanless Chassis
£283.79
Streacom FC5 WS Evo Fanless ChassisCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision RGB
£87.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec NX416L
£87.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime AP303 Mesh
£81.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Nano
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG
£81.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li LANCOOL 216RX
£88.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D RS
£89.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black TG Light
£89.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Streacom BC1 Mini V2
youritdelivered
prodImage
£87.77
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£112.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel