Stiga Play

Manufacturer: Stiga
from £34.83to £59.955 offersManufacturer: Stiga
• Table Tennis Set Stiga SET CHAM 4 PLAY
• Easy-to-handle paddles
• Includes balls
• Play helmet with HDPE shell and EPP foam core
• Soft padding, padded earbands, self-adjusting fit system, EN1080-certified safety buckle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stiga Play
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Stiga

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stiga Children's Play Helmet, Blue, Taille 52-56 B071DWD1D3
Thought and designed for children, Play with numerous impacts, and shockproof the ground Has a seatbelt in green to avoid the risk of entanglement, and its simplified design for air flow makes it less warm to wear The helmet play has a HDPE and an EPP foam that can handle a wide variety of shell in the long term
prodImage
£34.83
Shipping: Free
Stiga Children's Play+ Helmet, Rose, Taille 52-56 B0713YQVVX
Thought and designed for children, The play headset and with numerous impacts, and shockproof the ground Has a seatbelt in green to avoid the risk of entanglement, and its simplified design for air flow makes it cooler to wear The play headset and has a nylon case is lacquered for a satin finish and an extra hardness, as well as a EPP foam which can withstand multiple impacts in the long term The play headset and has with a soft interior, a padding to the ears, a system of adjustable auto setting and a security lock Green certified EN108
prodImage
£35.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stiga Children's Play Helmet, Blue, Taille 52-56 B071YVK6M9
Colour: Blue Model Number: 82-5046-04 Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 23.0L x 18.0W x 14.0H (centimetres)
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
STIGA Future V2 3-Star Table Tennis Bat – Offensive Play Racket, 5-Ply Blade, Concave Handle, WRB Technology, ITTF Approved Rubber, 2.0 mm Sponge B0H2JH69Q4
OFFENSIVE FEEL – 3-star table tennis bat that’s ideal for taking the next step and playing with more speed, feel, and control. UPDATED DESIGN – Future V2 builds on the popular Future bat with a new, modern design and carefully selected materials. BALANCE OF CONTROL AND SPEED – 5-ply blade offers a stable ball impact and helps you develop your game at the table. MORE POWER IN YOUR SHOT – STIGA’s WRB technology contributes to increased speed and a more offensive feel in every shot. ITTF-APPROVED RUBBER – STAR 3 rubber with a 2.0-mm sponge delivers a satisfying balance of control, speed, and response.
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Stiga Children's Play+ Helmet, Black, Taille 52-56 B0727XCC9S
Thought and designed for children, The play headset and with numerous impacts, and shockproof the ground Has a seatbelt in green to avoid the risk of entanglement, and its simplified design for air flow makes it cooler to wear The play headset and has a nylon case is lacquered for a satin finish and an extra hardness, as well as a EPP foam which can withstand multiple impacts in the long term The play headset and has with a soft interior, a padding to the ears, a system of adjustable auto setting and a security lock Green certified EN108
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table Tennis Set Stiga SET CHAM 4 PLAY
Easy-to-handle paddles
Includes balls
Play helmet with HDPE shell and EPP foam core
Soft padding, padded earbands, self-adjusting fit system, EN1080-certified safety buckle

Price History

1M
Stiga Play
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Met Crackerjack
£34.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Abus Scraper 3.0
£34.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Abus Macator
£33.00
Compare Prices
63 offers
Uvex Air Wing
£34.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bell Arc
£35.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Uvex Oyo Style
£30.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Giro Register
£33.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Met Formula
£36.46
Compare Prices
39 offers
Abus Skurb ACE
£30.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Alpina Pico Flash
£33.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£34.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel