Steiner Navigator 7x30c

Manufacturer: Steiner
Steiner Navigator 7x30c
from £449.004 offersManufacturer: SteinerPrice History
• Improved compass design with backlighting
• Easy handling thanks to open-bridge system
• Steiner auto-focus for razor-sharp images
• Includes case, carrying strap, rain cover, and lens caps
• Easy to use and versatile
• Integrated HD-stabilized compass for enhanced safety at sea
Show all product details
Best Prices
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
Best Prices
£499.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiner Navigator 7x30c Binoculars with Compass (Zone 2) 23410920
Steiner Navigator 7x30c Binoculars with Compass (Zone 2), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
STEINER marine binoculars Navigator 7x30c - HD stabilized compass, German quality optics, open bridge, 5m waterproof, compact, for spontaneous sailing trips or when going ashore YA1243:27002686
IMPROVED COMPASS DESIGN - The popular HD stabilized backlit compass has been optimized for easier handling on the high seas SIMPLIFIED HANDLING - Thanks to the new open bridge system, the binoculars can be easily grabbed and held with one hand OPTICAL TOP CLASS - The Steiner Auto-Focus always delivers razor-sharp images in 3D brilliance from 20m to infinity - without refocusing EXCELLENT QUALITY - Extremely robust, waterproof up to 5 m, no fogging thanks to nitrogen pressure filling, NBR long-life rubber armor, 10-year guarantee COMPREHENSIVE ACCESSORIES - bag, neoprene strap, rain cover, lens caps
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Steiner Navigator 7 x 30 C Marine Binoculars With Compass #2341 (UK Stock) BNIB 3932
Steiner Navigator 7 x 30 C Marine Binoculars With Compass #2341 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£499.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.95 / Unit
More offers
Steiner Navigator 7x30 Marine Binoculars With Compass
Steiner Navigator 7x30 Marine Binoculars With Compass, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Improved compass design with backlighting
Easy handling thanks to open-bridge system
Steiner auto-focus for razor-sharp images
Includes case, carrying strap, rain cover, and lens caps
Easy to use and versatile
Integrated HD-stabilized compass for enhanced safety at sea

Price History

1M 3M
Steiner Navigator 7x30c
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiner

Steiner Safari UltraSharp 10x26
£119.00
Steiner Safari UltraSharp 10x26Compare 3 Prices
Steiner Safari UltraSharp 10x42
£329.00
Steiner Safari UltraSharp 10x42Compare 1 Prices
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 10x42
£429.00
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Steiner Navigator 7x50
£479.00
Steiner Navigator 7x50Compare 3 Prices
Steiner Safari UltraSharp 8x22
£99.00
Steiner Safari UltraSharp 8x22Compare 5 Prices
Steiner Wildlife 8x24
£274.82
Steiner Wildlife 8x24Compare 1 Prices
Steiner Observer 8x42
£269.99
Steiner Observer 8x42Compare 2 Prices
Steiner Ranger Xtreme 8x56
£777.04
Steiner Ranger Xtreme 8x56Compare 1 Prices
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 8x32
£349.00
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 8x32Compare 4 Prices
Steiner Ranger Xtreme 8x42
£531.37
Steiner Ranger Xtreme 8x42Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax DCF-SP 8x43
£439.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Pirsch ED 8x42
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiner SkyHawk 4.0 8x42
£472.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x42
£474.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm HC 10x42
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon 8x20 IS
£419.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kowa BD II 10x42
£412.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon 10x30 IS II
£407.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vortex Optics Viper HD 8x42
£476.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel