Steiff Tilda Rabbit 30 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
from £29.95to £34.908 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Soft Cuddly Friends Tilda Rabbit
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm
• Filling: Synthetic
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Tilda Rabbit Pink Soft Cuddly Friends Toy 080623 30cm
Steiff Tilda Rabbit Pink Soft Cuddly Friends Toy 080623 30cm, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Steiff Tilda Rabbit Plush Pink Bunny Soft Toy With Ear Tag 30cm 080623
Steiff Tilda Rabbit Plush Pink Bunny Soft Toy With Ear Tag 30cm 080623, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£31.00
£34.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Tilda Rabbit, Pink, 30, 80623 B079G2JZ8H
Best friend: the small soft cuddly friends Tilda rabbit is a faithful cuddly and playmate for every child. With its cute look and funny floppy ears, it will bring a smile to any child's face Soft and cuddly: Tilda bunny enchants everyone with its cuddly soft fur made of plush and plastic button eyes. Easy to fall in love with. A great gift for children of all ages Dimensions: with a total length of 30 cm, the small plush rabbit is the ideal companion for everyday use. It's ready for any adventure Only the best is good enough for children: our plush toys convince with proven quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. Our plush toys are friends for life, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£31.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Tilda rabbit, pink (30cm) - Brand New & Sealed
Soft Cuddly Friends Tilda rabbit, pink (30cm) - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
Tilda cuddly 30cm pink plush rabbit by Steiff . 080623. Brand new.
Tilda cuddly 30cm pink plush rabbit by Steiff . 080623. Brand new., Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£31.99
£33.99
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Steiff Soft Cuddly Toy Tilda Rabbit Pink 30cm 80623
Steiff Soft Cuddly Toy Tilda Rabbit Pink 30cm 80623, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Steiff 'Tilda' - Soft Cuddly Friends - washable bunny rabbit - 30cm - 080623 EAN 080623
Steiff 'Tilda' - Soft Cuddly Friends - washable bunny rabbit - 30cm - 080623, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
STEIFF Hoppie/Tilda Rabbit Bunny Colour Choice 18cm-38cm Plush Easter gift New
STEIFF Hoppie/Tilda Rabbit Bunny Colour Choice 18cm-38cm Plush Easter gift New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soft Cuddly Friends Tilda Rabbit
Material: Polyester
Dimensions: Height 30 cm
Filling: Synthetic
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.99
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 4 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£28.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
£32.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
£32.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Pilla mouse
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
dandy0850
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
pizzazz-retail
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£31.77
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel