Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Thommy Teddy Bear (067174)

Manufacturer: Steiff
from £21.00to £22.004 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Teddy bear
• Special features: Teddy head with black eyes, dark brown nose, embroidered mouth, bear ears with flag and stainless steel "button in ear"
• Washability: 30°C gentle wash
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm
• Granulate sachets in seat, paws, and soles for secure sitting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Thommy Teddy Bear (067174)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STEIFF Thommy Teddy Bear 20/30cm Plush soft toy Brown Beige New 067174
STEIFF Thommy Teddy Bear 20/30cm Plush soft toy Brown Beige New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Thommy Teddy 20cm , caramel coloured plush. Steiff 067174. New.
Thommy Teddy 20cm , caramel coloured plush. Steiff 067174. New., Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£21.50
£25.25
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Steiff 067174 Thommy Teddy bear 20 caramel, Honey Yellow B09V1HMY8S
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Thommy Teddy bear is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 20 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Thommy Teddy bear is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Thommy Teddy bear a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff 067174 Soft Cuddly Friends Thommy Caramel Plush Teddy Bear Small
Steiff 067174 Soft Cuddly Friends Thommy Caramel Plush Teddy Bear Small, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£22.00
£25.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Teddy bear
Special features: Teddy head with black eyes, dark brown nose, embroidered mouth, bear ears with flag and stainless steel "button in ear"
Washability: 30°C gentle wash
Dimensions: Height 20 cm
Granulate sachets in seat, paws, and soles for secure sitting

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Thommy Teddy Bear (067174)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£21.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Steiff Keychain Lotte Teddy Bear
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£20.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steiff Leandro Lama 19 cm
£21.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squishmallows Maxie the Lizard 30 cm
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
triffidz
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
teddygrowl
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: £3.75
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel