Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Piko Pig (063978)

Price History
• Steiff Piko Pig
• Size: 28 cm
• Material: Polyester
• Washability: Machine washable at 30°C
• Special play and cuddling experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Piko Pig (063978)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Steiff Piko Pig cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush toy 28 cm, pink, 063978 ST_063978_EAN
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Piko Pig delights with his sparkling eyes. The white ears, muzzle and hooves make Piko Pig particularly appealing. SIZE & CARE: Piko is 28 cm high. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: It's fun playing with granulate bags in the hooves – Piko the pig is ready for any adventure! ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£24.38
Shipping: Free
Steiff 063978 Soft Cuddly Friends Piko Pig Laying Pale Pink Plush
Steiff 063978 Soft Cuddly Friends Piko Pig Laying Pale Pink Plush, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff - Soft Cuddly Friends - Piko - Pig - Plush Soft Toy - 28cm - New 063978
Steiff - Soft Cuddly Friends - Piko - Pig - Plush Soft Toy - 28cm - New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£32.20
£36.19
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Piko Pig Premium Pig Stuffed Animal Pig Toys Stuffed Pig Pig Plush Cute Plushies Plushy Toy for Girls Boys and Kids Soft Cuddly Fri 063978
Measuring 11 inches in length and made of thick pink plush Piko pig comes in a lying-down position and will nestle into little hands. His eyes...
prodImage
£38.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steiff Piko Pig
Size: 28 cm
Material: Polyester
Washability: Machine washable at 30°C
Special play and cuddling experience

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Piko Pig (063978)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£19.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£27.40
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£24.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nici Love Panda with Heart 25 cm
£24.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ty Beanie Boos Dangler 42 cm (36759)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£24.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Leo Lion 16 cm
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Pixar Flufflets Mike 25 cm
£25.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£29.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£24.38
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £3.99
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£38.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel