Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Cassie Cat (067051)

Manufacturer: Steiff
from £28.00to £31.505 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Stuffed Cat
• Eyes: Plastic eyes
• Washability: 30° C gentle wash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Cassie Cat (067051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends 'Cassie' Cat - washable soft toy - 26cm - 067051
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends 'Cassie' Cat - washable soft toy - 26cm - 067051, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£28.00
£31.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Steiff Cassie Cat 26cm Blue/white 067051
Steiff Cassie Cat 26cm Blue/white, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£29.50
£33.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff - 067051 - Soft Cuddly Friends - Cassie Cat - 26cm, Angel Falls B09RZV5F12
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Cassie cat is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 26 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Cassie cat is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Cassie cat a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
STEIFF Cassie Cat EAN 067051 or 099182 25cm Grey or Ginger New
STEIFF Cassie Cat EAN 067051 or 099182 25cm Grey or Ginger New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Steiff 067051 Soft Cuddly Friends Cassie Cat Blue and White Plush Toy
Steiff 067051 Soft Cuddly Friends Cassie Cat Blue and White Plush Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Stuffed Cat
Eyes: Plastic eyes
Washability: 30° C gentle wash

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Cassie Cat (067051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£28.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Leandro Lama 19 cm
£21.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Pilla mouse
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £3.50
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
triffidz
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel