Steiff Pilla Duckling 14 cm

Price History
• Duckling
• Material: Plush fabric
• Filling: Synthetic stuffing
• Eyes: Plastic eyes
• Washable: Machine washable at 30° C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Pilla Duckling 14 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 'Pilla' Duckling - cuddly washable yellow plush soft toy duck - 073335
Steiff 'Pilla' Duckling - cuddly washable yellow plush soft toy duck - 073335, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Steiff Pilla Duckling, Yellow Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 73335
Pilla Duckling, Yellow Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
Steiff Pilla Duckling, Yellow - Plush Soft Toy 73335
The duckling soft toy measures 14cm (5.5") and is made to high quality standards by Steiff - the luxury soft toy manufacturer. He has lovely...
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Duckling
Material: Plush fabric
Filling: Synthetic stuffing
Eyes: Plastic eyes
Washable: Machine washable at 30° C

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Pilla Duckling 14 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squishmallows Caedyn the Cow 40 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£29.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
£35.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Wittie Owl 12 cm
£30.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Harry Potter 28 cm
£29.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Gola Horse 27 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£30.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
zatugames
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel