Steiff Original teddy bear (006111)

Price History
• Teddy Bear
• Material: Mohair, Filling: Synthetic
• Eyes: Plastic
• Washable: 30° C
• Especially Suitable for Adult Collectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Original teddy bear (006111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 006111 Original Teddy Bear - Cream
Steiff 006111 Original Teddy Bear - Cream, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Steiff 006111 Original Teddy bear, cream B08PVXXC53
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Original Teddy bear is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 29 cm, the Steiff Original Teddy bear is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Original Teddy bear a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£154.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teddy Bear
Material: Mohair, Filling: Synthetic
Eyes: Plastic
Washable: 30° C
Especially Suitable for Adult Collectors

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Original teddy bear (006111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 7 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Fenny Schlenker Holsteiner 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Senni Berner Mountain Dog 45 cm
£104.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Heavenly Hugs Henny Dog 50 cm
£113.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 40 cm
£85.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Rieke Floppy Fawn 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Radjah Baby Hanging Tiger 28 cm
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel