Steiff Ollie Owl 23 cm

Price History
• Plush Owl
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: Height 23 cm
• Washable: 30°C Machine Wash
• Features: Closed Eyes, Soft Plush, Gold Embroidery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Ollie Owl 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Ollie Owl cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, Friends, plush animal 23 cm, beige, 241833 ST_241833_EAN
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for babies. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Ollie Owl delights with the soft plush fur and embroidered eyes. A fabulous gift for babies who are looking for a loyal cuddly friend. SIZE & CARE: The owl is 23 cm tall. It was lovingly made by hand, which means it is unique. It is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The soft material, lovingly crafted details and the perfect size for little hands ensure cuddly baby dreams. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff UK Baby
prodImage
£25.38
Shipping: Free
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Ollie Owl, Rose Brown, 23 cm 241833
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Ollie Owl, Rose Brown, 23 cm, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£29.50
£33.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Plush Owl
Material: Polyester
Dimensions: Height 23 cm
Washable: 30°C Machine Wash
Features: Closed Eyes, Soft Plush, Gold Embroidery

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Ollie Owl 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£45.99
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Simba Toys Disney Pixar Flufflets Mike 25 cm
£25.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Leo Lion 16 cm
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Wittie Owl 12 cm
£30.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ty Beanie Boos Dangler 42 cm (36759)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heunec Softissimo Monkey 40 cm
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£24.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Snailly Snail 20 cm
£26.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel