Steiff Mila teddy bear in suitcase (114038)

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Mila teddy bear in suitcase (114038)
from £33.16to £44.004 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Teddy Bear in Suitcase
• Material: Ultra-Soft Plush
• Washability: 30° C Gentle Cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Mila teddy bear in suitcase (114038)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Mila Teddy bear in suitcase - Brand New & Sealed 114038
Mila Teddy bear in suitcase - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
Steiff Mila Teddy Bear With Vanilla Suitcase Official Soft Toy Plush 21cm 114038
Steiff Mila Teddy Bear With Vanilla Suitcase Official Soft Toy Plush 21cm 114038, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£34.00
£37.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Mila Teddy Bear in a Suitcase cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush toy 21 cm, beige, 114038 BSF-114038
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Teddy Bear Mila delights with the soft plush fur and dreamy plastic eyes. A fabulous gift for children who would like a loyal cuddly friend – whatever their age. SIZE & CARE: The Teddy Bear is 21 cm high. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C – although the suitcase is not. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Teddy Bear Mila in a suitcase is the ideal gift for budding adventurers. Her cute design and the practical suitcase make her the perfect companion for travel and exploring. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£36.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff Mila Teddy Bear 21 cm Cuddly Toy Vanilla in Case 114038
Steiff Mila Teddy Bear 21 cm Cuddly Toy Vanilla in Case, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£44.00
£47.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Teddy Bear in Suitcase
Material: Ultra-Soft Plush
Washability: 30° C Gentle Cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Mila teddy bear in suitcase (114038)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
£32.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
£32.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Pilla mouse
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel