Steiff Manschli Panda (060021)

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Manschli Panda (060021)
from £56.66to £63.004 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Steiff Manschli Panda 24cm
• Filling: synthetic stuffing
• Eyes: plastic eyes
• Machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Manschli Panda (060021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 060021 Manschli Panda 24 black/white sitting ST_060021
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Manschli panda is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 24 cm, the Steiff Manschli panda is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Manschli panda a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£56.66
Shipping: Free
STEIFF Manschli Panda EAN 060021 24cm Black White gift Plush soft toy New
STEIFF Manschli Panda EAN 060021 24cm Black White gift Plush soft toy New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£62.00
£65.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
STEIFF Manschli Panda EAN 060021 Black white 24cm child gift Plush soft toy New
STEIFF Manschli Panda EAN 060021 Black white 24cm child gift Plush soft toy New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff 060021 Manschli Panda Sitting Black and Cream Long Plush Teddy
Steiff 060021 Manschli Panda Sitting Black and Cream Long Plush Teddy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£63.00
£66.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Steiff Manschli Panda 24cm
Filling: synthetic stuffing
Eyes: plastic eyes
Machine washable at 30°C

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Manschli Panda (060021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm
£58.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
£53.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wild Republic Polar bear
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
£61.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toptoy WWF Orangutan Mother with Baby
£59.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Luca Teddy Bear 30 cm (023019)
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
£50.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Lauscher Rabbit 24 cm
£50.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Delphin Cappy 35 cm
£46.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel