Steiff Hedgy Hedgehog 16 cm

Price History
• Hedgehog
• Material: 100% polyester
• Filling: Synthetic filling material
• Features: Ultra-soft, machine washable at 30°C
• Dimensions: Height 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hedgy Hedgehog 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STEIFF Hedgy Hedgehog 16cm FREE Gift bag EAN 074387 Soft toy gift New
STEIFF Hedgy Hedgehog 16cm FREE Gift bag EAN 074387 Soft toy gift New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£24.50
£28.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
Steiff Hedgy hedgehog, beige Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 74387
Hedgy hedgehog, beige Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
Steiff 074387 Soft Cuddly Friends Hedgy hedgehog grey, Seasame, 16 cm B0BMW23WNB
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hedgy hedgehog is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 16 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hedgy hedgehog is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hedgy hedgehog a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Steiff Hedgy hedgehog, beige - Plush Soft Toy
Our Hedgy hedgehog is so cute all round! Simply adorable, how he presents his little belly and smiles happily - this small, huggable soft guy...
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hedgehog
Material: 100% polyester
Filling: Synthetic filling material
Features: Ultra-soft, machine washable at 30°C
Dimensions: Height 16 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hedgy Hedgehog 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Toddler LOVES this
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/02/2024
|
My toddler is obsessed with a picture of a hedgehog in a story we read so I decided for his bday to get him a stuffed one. He LOVES this thing! It’s smaller than expected but so soft and fluffy and as he says “cuuuuuute”. It’s...View More the quality stuffy we know and love from the brand and I’m super happy he was excited about it!View Less
With reviews from

Steiff Hedgy Hedgehog 16 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£19.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£24.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nici Love Panda with Heart 25 cm
£24.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Snailly Snail 20 cm
£26.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Leo Lion 16 cm
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Pixar Flufflets Mike 25 cm
£25.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
triffidz
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: £3.95
zatugames
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel