Steiff Anni Lamm (074233)

Price History
• Anni Lamm
• Eyes: Plastic eyes
• Washability: 30° C gentle wash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Anni Lamm (074233)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Steiff Anni Lamb cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 16 cm, small, white, 074233 ST_074233
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. DETAILED CRAFTSMANSHIP: Her short-pile face is airbrushed in black and pink, which makes the mouth, nose and corners of her eyes look particularly lovely. SIZE & CARE: The lamb is 16 cm high. Lovingly made by hand, and therefore unique. It can also be washed at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Anni the lamb is the perfect size for being taken anywhere and everywhere – whether travelling, playing in the playroom or for snuggling when out and about. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£33.46
Shipping: Free
Steiff 'Anni' Lamb - washable plush soft toy sheep - 074233
Steiff 'Anni' Lamb - washable plush soft toy sheep - 074233, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Steiff 074233 Kuscheltier Animals Anni lamb, Cream, 16 cm - Plush Soft Toy
Features BESTFRIEND:SteiffAnnilambisaloyalcuddleandplaymateforeverychild. SIZE:Withasizeof16cm,theSteiffAnnilambistheperfectpartnertocuddlewith...
prodImage
£48.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Anni Lamm
Eyes: Plastic eyes
Washability: 30° C gentle wash

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Anni Lamm (074233)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 7 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£46.62
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Dobby 26 cm (024207)
£32.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Leo Lion 16 cm
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hedwig Owl 21 cm
£34.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£33.46
Shipping: Free
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£48.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel