Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Wireless (2023) (64868)

Manufacturer: Steelseries
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Wireless (2023) (64868)
from £209.40to £223.042 offersManufacturer: Steelseries
• Mechanical gaming keyboard in TKL form factor without numeric keypad
• Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.0
• OmniPoint 2.0 HyperMagnetic switches with adjustable sensitivity
• OLED smart display for status indicators
• Aluminum frame for stability
• Dimensions: Height 40.44 cm, Width 139.26 cm, Length 355.44 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Wireless (2023) (64868)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Apex Pro TKL HyperMagnetic Gaming Keyboard - World's Fastest Keyboard - Adjustable Actuation - Esports Tenkeyless - OLED Screen - PBT Keycaps - USB-C - 2023 Edition - German QWERTZ Layout B0BFFT37K4
INFINITELY CUSTOMIZABLE, UNTETHERED SPEED with OmniPoint 2.0 Adjustable HyperMagnetic switches WORLD’S FASTEST KEYBOARD — 20x faster actuation, 11x faster response than traditional mechanical keyboards ULTIMATE CONTROL — 40 levels of per-key actuation (0.1 – 4.0mm) – set WASD for light, ultra-fast movements and set ability keys to deep presses to avoid accidentally triggering specials 2-IN-1 ACTION KEYS — Program two different actions to the same key, such as walking with a light touch or sprinting with a deep press Lag-free Quantum 2.0 Dual Wireless with a 2.4GHz connection and Bluetooth 5.0 Esports-ready TKL form factor. Full-size functionality. Premium aluminum top plate. Detachable USB-C. DISCOVER THE NEXT GENERATION – This keyboard also has a newer version available. The new Apex Pro TKL WL Gen 3 redefines speed and feel, powered by revolutionary OmniPoint 3.0 switches and triple-layer sound dampening for a deeply satisfying keystroke.
prodImage
£209.40
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Apex Pro TKL HyperMagnetic Gaming Keyboard - World's Fastest Keyboard - Adjustable Actuation - Esports Tenkeyless - OLED Screen - PBT Keycaps - USB-C - 2023 Edition - German QWERTZ Layout B0BFFT37K4
prodImage
£223.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mechanical gaming keyboard in TKL form factor without numeric keypad
Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.0
OmniPoint 2.0 HyperMagnetic switches with adjustable sensitivity
OLED smart display for status indicators
Aluminum frame for stability
Dimensions: Height 40.44 cm, Width 139.26 cm, Length 355.44 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Wireless (2023) (64868)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£34.97
Steelseries Apex 3 TKLCompare 17 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)
£79.99
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3
£32.99
Steelseries Aerox 3Compare 13 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
£39.90
Steelseries Aerox 3 WirelessCompare 27 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
£55.00
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)Compare 8 Prices
Steelseries Sensei
£64.00
Steelseries SenseiCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£42.97
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)Compare 7 Prices
Steelseries Apex 7 TKL
£162.63
Steelseries Apex 7 TKLCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Rival 3
£23.99
Steelseries Rival 3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Wireless (2023) (64868)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£209.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£223.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel