StarTech.com USBPNLAFAM1

Price History
• USB extension cable with a length of 30 cm
• Connector 1: USB A plug
• Connector 2: USB A panel-mount socket
• USB version: USB 2.0
• Cable length of 30 cm
• Compatible with P/N: UUSBOTG
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBPNLAFAM1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
StarTech.com (1 foot) USB 2.0 Panel Mount Cable A to A F/M USBPNLAFAM Brand New USBPNLAFAM1
StarTech.com (1 foot) USB 2.0 Panel Mount Cable A to A F/M USBPNLAFAM Brand New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£4.35
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1 ft Panel Mount USB Cable A To A - F/M USBPNLAFAM1
StarTech.com 1 ft Panel Mount USB Cable A To A - F/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£5.87
£9.37
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
StarTech.com 1 ft Panel Mount USB Cable A to A - F/M
Add an external panel mount USB connection to a PC orfaceplate The USBPNLAFAM1 1ft Panel Mount USB Cable provides a well-secured,easy to access...
prodImage
£7.35
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1 ft Panel Mount USB Cable A to A - F/M USBPNLAFAM1
Add an external panel mount USB connection to a PC or faceplateThe USBPNLAFAM1 1ft Panel Mount USB Cable provides a well-secured. easy to access USB-A port on your PC or on a faceplate. allowing you to customize your systems to suit your needs. Perfect for podiums. kiosks and other solutions where added access to USB devices is required.The adapter features one male USB-A connector and one female panel mount USB-A port and gives you an extension of 1ft. enabling you to place the cable as needed within the system case.The USBPNLAFAM1 is backed by StarTech.com’s lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.84
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1 ft Panel Mount USB Cable A to A - F/M 123520
Add an external panel mount USB connection to a PC or faceplate The USBPNLAFAM1 1ft Panel Mount USB Cable provides a well-secured easy to access USB-A port on your PC or on a faceplate allowing you to customize your systems to suit your needs. Perfect for podiums kiosks and other solutions where added access to USB devices is required. The adapter features one male USB-A connector and one female panel mount USB-A port and gives you an extension of 1ft enabling you to place the cable as needed within the system case. The USBPNLAFAM1is backed by StarTech.coms lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability. The StarTech.com Advantage - Customize your solutions mount a USB-A port on your PC or faceplate on your podium or kiosk through an available USB female connector - Configure your systems as needed extend your USB motherboard connection by 1ft - Guaranteed reliability
prodImage
£13.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB extension cable with a length of 30 cm
Connector 1: USB A plug
Connector 2: USB A panel-mount socket
USB version: USB 2.0
Cable length of 30 cm
Compatible with P/N: UUSBOTG

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBPNLAFAM1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MUY1MFF
£4.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
£4.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin 010-10723-01
£4.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP USB-C to VGA adapter (N9K76AA)
£4.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-93904
£3.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
halifaxdiscount
prodImage
£4.35
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£5.87
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£7.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel