StarTech.com ST7320USBC

Price History
• USB hub
• USB 2.0 Ports: 4x
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• USB Charging Port: 2
• Dimensions: W99 mm x D60 mm x H20 mm
• Weight: 74 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ST7320USBC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 6 Port USB 3.0 / USB 2.0 Combo Hub with 2A Charging Port ST7320USBC
Add 2x USB 3.2 Gen 1 and 4x USB 2.0 ports to a computer. externally through a single USB 3.2 Gen 1 connectionThe ST7320USBC 6-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1/2.0 Combo Hub features a special high-output dedicated charging port which enables you to charge USB devices by providing up to 2A of power. or it can add 2x USB 3.2 Gen 1 and 4x USB 2.0 ports to a computer through a single USB 3.2 Gen 1 host connection.The hub includes an external power adapter. which when connected enables charging some portable electronic devices (e.g. an iPhone® or other Smartphone). even without a USB connection to a host computer.Offering a unique design that features USB ports along 3 sides of the hub. as well as a combination of USB 2.0 and 3.0 ports. this versatile and flexible USB hub is ideal for both laptop and desktop computers.The ST7320USBC USB 3.2 Gen 1/2.0 hub is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6 Port USB 3.0 / USB 2.0 Combo Hub with 2A Charging Port 2x USB 3.0 & 4x USB 2.0 37247
The ST7320USBC 6-Port USB 3.0/2.0 Combo Hub features a special high-output dedicated charging port which enables you to charge USB devices by providing up to 2A of power or it can add 2x USB 3.0 and 4x USB 2.0 ports to a computer through a single USB 3.0 host connection. The hub includes an external power adapter which when connected enables charging some portable electronic devices (e.g. an iPhone or other Smartphone) even without a USB connection to a host computer. Offering a unique design that features USB ports along 3 sides of the hub as well as a combination of USB 2.0 and 3.0 ports this versatile and flexible USB hub is ideal for both laptop and desktop computers. The ST7320USBC USB 3.0/2.0 hub is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. The StarTech.com Advantage - Adding 6 USB ports (2x USB 3.0 4x USB 2.0) through a single host connection makes it easy to expand system capability - A high output USB port can provide up to 2A of power for charging portable devices - Portable devices can be charged with just the external power adapter connected to the hub so the desktop or laptop (host) doesn't need to be powered on
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6 Port USB 3.0 / USB 2.0 Combo Hub with 2A Charging Port - 2x USB 3.0 & 4x USB 2.0
The ST7320USBC 6-Port USB 3.0/2.0 Combo Hub features a specialhigh-output dedicated charging port which enables you to charge USBdevices by...
prodImage
£56.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W99 mm x D60 mm x H20 mm
Weight:74 g
Specifications
USB 2.0 Ports:4x
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
USB Charging Port:2

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ST7320USBC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.69
StarTech.com USB32DP4KCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-SF1024D
£40.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks NanoSwitch (N-SW)
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HB30C3A1CFBW
£31.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DGS-1008P
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Netgear GS105GE
£41.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HB30C4ABW
£32.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DUB-1340
£39.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel GS1005HP
£39.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link DGS-1005P
£41.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
LevelOne GES-2108
£39.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ST7320USBC
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel