LevelOne GES-2108

Price History
• LevelOne Hilbert GES-2108 Gigabit Smart Lite Switch
• 8 (10M/100M/1G) RJ45 Ports
• LevelOne IP Locator for Switch Discovery
• Compatible with Windows and Mac
• 9K Jumbo Frames for higher data transfer rates
• Supports 4K MAC addresses and IGMP Snooping
• 802.1p QoS with 4 priority queues
• 802.1Q tag-based VLAN for network segmentation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LevelOne GES-2108
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Level One LevelOne GES-2108 8-Port Gigabit Smart Lite Switch ‎52091203101
LevelOne GES-2108 8-Port Gigabit Smart Lite Switch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£39.42
Shipping: Free
LevelOne GES-2108 8-Port Gigabit Smart Lite Switch 183449688/UK
Level One GES-2108 8 Port Gigabit Smart Lite Switch Network - HUB/switch
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LevelOne Hilbert GES-2108 Gigabit Smart Lite Switch
8 (10M/100M/1G) RJ45 Ports
LevelOne IP Locator for Switch Discovery
Compatible with Windows and Mac
9K Jumbo Frames for higher data transfer rates
Supports 4K MAC addresses and IGMP Snooping
802.1p QoS with 4 priority queues
802.1Q tag-based VLAN for network segmentation

Price History

1M 3M
LevelOne GES-2108
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LevelOne

LevelOne FCS-5060
£324.88
LevelOne FCS-5060Compare 1 Prices
LevelOne FCS-3054
£282.99
LevelOne FCS-3054Compare 2 Prices
LevelOne FCS-3096
£365.27
LevelOne FCS-3096Compare 1 Prices
LevelOne FCS-3073
£112.99
LevelOne FCS-3073Compare 2 Prices
LevelOne GSW-0507
£45.29
LevelOne GSW-0507Compare 1 Prices
LevelOne FCS-3303
£545.99
LevelOne FCS-3303Compare 1 Prices
LevelOne IGP-1061
£563.99
LevelOne IGP-1061Compare 2 Prices
LevelOne GES-2110
£139.99
LevelOne GES-2110Compare 1 Prices
LevelOne FCS-4203
£321.99
LevelOne FCS-4203Compare 2 Prices
LevelOne GEU-0522
£19.39
LevelOne GEU-0522Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D-Link DUB-1340
£39.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS-1008P
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link TL-SG1005P-PD
£47.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks NanoSwitch (N-SW)
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-SF1024D
£40.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel GS1900-8
£45.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com ST7320USBC
£40.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-SG105-M2
£37.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
D-Link DES-1016D
£41.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Netgear GS105GE
£41.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne GES-2108
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£39.42
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel