StarTech.com GC46FMKEY

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £4.36to £7.756 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Adapter for connecting a PS/2 keyboard to a USB port
• Compatible with 6-pin Mini-DIN connectors and USB-A sockets
• Replacement adapter for keyboards
• Type: keyboard adapter
• Connection: 4-pin USB Type A female
• Plug (other end): 6-pin Mini-DIN (PS/2 style) male
Show all product details

Price History

1M
StarTech.com GC46FMKEY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech Replacement USB to PS/2 Keyboard Adaptor GC46FMKEY
PS/2 6 pin Mini-DIN Male to USB A Female PS/2 6 pin Mini-DIN Male to USB A Female PS/2 6 pin Mini-DIN Male to USB A Female PS/2 6 pin Mini-DIN Male to USB A Female PS/2 6 pin Mini-DIN Male to USB A Female
prodImage
£4.36
£8.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Genuine StarTech.com Replacement USB to PS/2 Keyboard Adaptor NEW !! GC46FMKEY
Genuine StarTech.com Replacement USB to PS/2 Keyboard Adaptor NEW !!, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: Free
StarTech Replacement USB to PS/2 Keyboard Adaptor GC46FMKEY
StarTech Replacement USB to PS/2 Keyboard Adaptor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£5.95
Shipping: Free
StarTech Replacement USB to PS/2 Keyboard Adaptor GC46FMKEY
PS/2 6 pin Mini-DIN Male to USB A Female PS/2 6 pin Mini-DIN Male to USB A Female PS/2 6 pin Mini-DIN Male to USB A Female PS/2 6 pin Mini-DIN Male to USB A Female PS/2 6 pin Mini-DIN Male to USB A Female
prodImage
£7.75
£12.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
StarTech Replacement USB to PS/2 Keyboard Adaptor GC46FMKEY
StarTech Replacement USB to PS/2 Keyboard Adaptor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£6.45
Shipping: Free
Micro Connect StarTech.com Replacement USB Keyboard to PS/2 Adapter - F/M - USB keyboard to PS USBA-M/PS2-F
StarTech.com Replacement USB Keyboard to PS/2 Adapter - F/M - USB keyboard to PS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Parallel, Serial & PS/2
prodImage
£7.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter for connecting a PS/2 keyboard to a USB port
Compatible with 6-pin Mini-DIN connectors and USB-A sockets
Replacement adapter for keyboards
Type: keyboard adapter
Connection: 4-pin USB Type A female
Plug (other end): 6-pin Mini-DIN (PS/2 style) male

Price History

1M
StarTech.com GC46FMKEY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK
£4.56
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMF6IN
£4.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 1 m (MD818ZM)
£4.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Garmin 010-10723-01
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MUY1MFF
£3.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
£3.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£4.36
Shipping: £4.49
cyber-angkati
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£5.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.75
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel