Stanley STST1-75540

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £22.39to £37.9510 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Organizer Sortmaster Multilevel
• Two-level organizer with fully extendable top unit
• Can be used as an organizer for small parts and accessories or as a toolbox
• Removable boxes in 2 different sizes and 4 removable inner dividers
• Dimensions: Packaging width 13.5 cm, Weight 2.007 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-75540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley SortMaster Mulit Level Organiser
Get your workshop organised with the STANLEY SORTMASTER Multi-Level Organizer. This innovative organiser provides two tiers of storage to keep your small parts, components, accessories, and small tools perfectly sorted and easily accessible. The top level features 12 removable small cups, ideal for separating screws, nails, bolts, and other hardware. The lower level is equipped with removable dividers, offering a flexible space for storing slightly larger items or small tools.The transparent see-through lid offers full visibility of all contents at a glance. Its smart design interlocks with the dividers to create a secure seal, effectively preventing contents from spilling and mixing between compartments during transport or storage. For added versatility, the organiser features side latches, allowing you to clip multiple SORTMASTER units together for a customised storage system. The textured carry handle ensures a comfortable and secure grip, making it easy to take your projects on the go.
2 days
prodImage
£22.39
£26.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Stanley STST1-75540 Sortmaster Multi-Level Organiser
Stanley STST1-75540 Sortmaster Multi-Level Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£30.13
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools STA175540 Multi-Level Organiser Sort Master - Yellow/Black
Transparent lid which allows visibility of it contents. Cantilever design ensures the ability to access each level independently. Suitcase style carry handle for easy carrying. Can be securely stacked on top of the Junior Sort master to allow them to be carried together.
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
Stanley Sortmaster Multilevel Organizer STST175540
Stanley Sortmaster Multilevel Organizer, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£32.35
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker SORTMASTER MULTILEVEL ORGANISER STST1-75540
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley STA175540 Hand Tools Multi-Level Organiser STST1-75540
Stanley STA175540 Hand Tools Multi-Level Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools SORTMASTER Multi-Level Organiser STST1-75540
Stanley Hand Tools SORTMASTER Multi-Level Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� STST1-75540 Sort Master� Multi-Level Organiser
STANLEY� STST1-75540 Sort Master� Multi-Level Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools - Sortmaster Multi-Level Organiser STST1-75540
Stanley Tools - Sortmaster Multi-Level Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.79 / Unit
Stanley Sortmaster Multi-Level Organiser Box STST1-75540
Stanley Sortmaster Multi-Level Organiser Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Organizer Sortmaster Multilevel
Two-level organizer with fully extendable top unit
Can be used as an organizer for small parts and accessories or as a toolbox
Removable boxes in 2 different sizes and 4 removable inner dividers
Dimensions: Packaging width 13.5 cm, Weight 2.007 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-75540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens LZ45450
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST1-80116
£23.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
3M Peltor Optime II with Neckband (H520B)
£22.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
£20.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Avery Zweckform Construction diary (1777)
£22.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon PowerSharp
£20.12
Compare Prices
37 offers
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: £3.99
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£30.13
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£32.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel