Stanley FMST1-75792

Price History
• Toolbox
• Cantilever design for working on 2 levels
• Protection class IP53, waterand rust-resistant
• Transparent windows in the lid
• Dimensions: 50.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-75792
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY FATMAX Cantiliver Pro 20” toolbox ZSTA175792
Unique tray design with removable cup compartments in various sizes and long space suitable for hand tools and accessories Long aluminium handle for a better grip which makes it easy and comfortable to carry and lift Full visibilty of cup content, inventory management without opening the lid Padlock eye which enables secure locking of the tool box Cantilever sliding tray creates a two level work station, Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£44.72
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Cantiliver Pro 20” toolbox STA175792
Unique tray design with removable cup compartments in various sizes and long space suitable for hand tools and accessories Long aluminium handle for a better grip which makes it easy and comfortable to carry and lift Full visibilty of cup content, inventory management without opening the lid Padlock eye which enables secure locking of the tool box Cantilever sliding tray creates a two level work station, Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£44.72
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY FatMax Cantilever Pro Toolbox 20in Wndowed Lid Storage STA175792 FMST1-75792
STANLEY FatMax Cantilever Pro Toolbox 20in Wndowed Lid Storage STA175792, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£45.96
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Cantiliver Pro 20” toolbox STA175792
Unique tray design with removable cup compartments in various sizes and long space suitable for hand tools and accessories Long aluminium handle for a better grip which makes it easy and comfortable to carry and lift Full visibilty of cup content, inventory management without opening the lid Padlock eye which enables secure locking of the tool box Cantilever sliding tray creates a two level work station, Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£49.55
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Cantiliver Pro 20” toolbox ZSTA175792
Unique tray design with removable cup compartments in various sizes and long space suitable for hand tools and accessories Long aluminium handle for a better grip which makes it easy and comfortable to carry and lift Full visibilty of cup content, inventory management without opening the lid Padlock eye which enables secure locking of the tool box Cantilever sliding tray creates a two level work station, Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£50.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toolbox
Cantilever design for working on 2 levels
Protection class IP53, waterand rust-resistant
Transparent windows in the lid
Dimensions: 50.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-75792
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FMST1-71966
£33.76
Stanley FMST1-71966Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£89.16
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£115.49
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£36.95
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£29.89
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 7 Prices
Stanley FMST82967-9
£52.99
Stanley FMST82967-9Compare 1 Prices
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)
£13.75
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMST1-80148
£96.80
Stanley FMST1-80148Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens LZ10DXU00
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eve Motion
£43.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips FY2420/30
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker A7063
£43.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-71972
£46.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71181
£51.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley SXWTD-PC527
£46.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Marine 4T Motor Oil 15W-40 5 l
£41.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST1-70712
£52.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BL4018-XJ
£48.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£44.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.72
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£45.96
Shipping: Free
Dramco Limited
prodImage
£49.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel