Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle 0.47 l

Price History
• Thermos bottle
• Volume: 0.47 L
• Screw cap
• Dimensions: H26.6 Centimetre
• Weight: 680 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle 0.47 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.47L - Nightfall B083F6NN31
KEEP DRINKS HOT OR COLD FOR 15 HOURS: The Stanley Classic vacuum flask features superior insulation that keeps drinks hot or cold for 15 hours and cold with ice for up to 2 days. The Stanley stainless steel flasks come in sizes from 0.47L to 2.3L. SUSTAINABILITY AT STANLEY: We believe in creating a more sustainable world through our Built For Life promise and century-old brand. Stanley looks to eliminate the need for single-use disposables and increase recycled content materials every year. MULTI-PURPOSE LEAK PROOF LID: The Stanley flask is designed with a leak-resistant lid, so you can put it in your backpack without worrying about any spills. The wide mouth of the bottle helps with easy pouring into the lid that doubles as a cup DISHWASHER SAFE: This insulated bottle designed to clean easily. Every piece of this stainless steel vacuum bottle is dishwasher safe. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
prodImage
£27.67
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.47L - Matte Black 8R-RE5X-08LD
KEEP DRINKS HOT OR COLD FOR 15 HOURS: The Stanley Classic vacuum flask features superior insulation that keeps drinks hot or cold for 15 hours and cold with ice for up to 2 days. The Stanley stainless steel flasks come in sizes from 0.47L to 2.3L. SUSTAINABILITY AT STANLEY: We believe in creating a more sustainable world through our Built For Life promise and century-old brand. Stanley looks to eliminate the need for single-use disposables and increase recycled content materials every year. MULTI-PURPOSE LEAK PROOF LID: The Stanley flask is designed with a leak-resistant lid, so you can put it in your backpack without worrying about any spills. The wide mouth of the bottle helps with easy pouring into the lid that doubles as a cup DISHWASHER SAFE: This insulated bottle designed to clean easily. Every piece of this stainless steel vacuum bottle is dishwasher safe. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime., Weight: 1.0141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: Pacific Market International
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.47L - Matte Black B07P8GBDQL
KEEP DRINKS HOT OR COLD FOR 15 HOURS: The Stanley Classic vacuum flask features superior insulation that keeps drinks hot or cold for 15 hours and cold with ice for up to 2 days. The Stanley stainless steel flasks come in sizes from 0.47L to 2.3L. SUSTAINABILITY AT STANLEY: We believe in creating a more sustainable world through our Built For Life promise and century-old brand. Stanley looks to eliminate the need for single-use disposables and increase recycled content materials every year. MULTI-PURPOSE LEAK PROOF LID: The Stanley flask is designed with a leak-resistant lid, so you can put it in your backpack without worrying about any spills. The wide mouth of the bottle helps with easy pouring into the lid that doubles as a cup DISHWASHER SAFE: This insulated bottle designed to clean easily. Every piece of this stainless steel vacuum bottle is dishwasher safe. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime., Weight: 1.0141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: Pacific Market International
prodImage
£32.92
Shipping: Free
Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle 0.47L Nightfall
KEEP IT HOT OR COLD: This Extra Small Stanley Classic Thermos Flask is made with superior insulation that keeps liquids hot or cold drinks cool for...
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle - 0.47L - Hammertone Green - Outdoor Camping 1001228072
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle - 0.47L - Hammertone Green - Outdoor Camping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Stanley Classic Vacuum 0.47L Bottle, Green
Introducing from Stanley the legendary Classic Thermal Insulated Vacuum Bottle! This stunning flask boasts a 0.47-litre capacity and delivers...
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
Stanley The Legendary Classic Vacuum Bottle .47L Green 18/8 Stainless Steel Double-Wall Vacuum Insulation Water Bottle Leakproof + Packable Insulated Lid Dishwasher Safe Naturally Bpa-Free STAN CLASSIS .5L FLASK
Vacuum insulation - Keeps hot / cold 15 hours. Double wall stainless steel construction - No liners / coatings. Insulated lid - Doubles as a 0.24L cup. Stopper - turns and pours from front/back.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.47L - Matte Black 8R-RE5X-08LD
KEEP DRINKS HOT OR COLD FOR 15 HOURS: The Stanley Classic vacuum flask features superior insulation that keeps drinks hot or cold for 15 hours and cold with ice for up to 2 days. The Stanley stainless steel flasks come in sizes from 0.47L to 2.3L. SUSTAINABILITY AT STANLEY: We believe in creating a more sustainable world through our Built For Life promise and century-old brand. Stanley looks to eliminate the need for single-use disposables and increase recycled content materials every year. MULTI-PURPOSE LEAK PROOF LID: The Stanley flask is designed with a leak-resistant lid, so you can put it in your backpack without worrying about any spills. The wide mouth of the bottle helps with easy pouring into the lid that doubles as a cup DISHWASHER SAFE: This insulated bottle designed to clean easily. Every piece of this stainless steel vacuum bottle is dishwasher safe. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime., Weight: 1.0141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: Pacific Market International
prodImage
£32.92
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.47L - Hammertone Green B07P8G9LT6
KEEP DRINKS HOT OR COLD FOR 15 HOURS: The Stanley Classic vacuum flask features superior insulation that keeps drinks hot or cold for 15 hours and cold with ice for up to 2 days. The Stanley stainless steel flasks come in sizes from 0.47L to 2.3L. SUSTAINABILITY AT STANLEY: We believe in creating a more sustainable world through our Built For Life promise and century-old brand. Stanley looks to eliminate the need for single-use disposables and increase recycled content materials every year. MULTI-PURPOSE LEAK PROOF LID: The Stanley flask is designed with a leak-resistant lid, so you can put it in your backpack without worrying about any spills. The wide mouth of the bottle helps with easy pouring into the lid that doubles as a cup DISHWASHER SAFE: This insulated bottle designed to clean easily. Every piece of this stainless steel vacuum bottle is dishwasher safe. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime., Weight: 1.0141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: Pacific Market International
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Screw cap
Dimensions
Dimensions:H26.6 Centimetre
Weight:680 g
Volume
0.47 L

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle 0.47 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley 1913

Similar Priced Products

Emsa Travel Mug Grande 0.5 l
£27.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l
£27.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
£27.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Waves 0.36 l
£29.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Contigo Byron 590 ml
£25.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Thermobottle 1.0 l
£30.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Tools Quick Flip 0.7 l
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Chute Vacuum 1 l
£30.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£27.67
Shipping: Free
Mega Trading Ltd
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel