Stahlwille Socket wrench set 52/16/6QR

Price History
• Socket wrench set
• In an ABS plastic case
• 16 socket wrench inserts with hex No. 52
• 3 extensions No. 509QR/3 (75 mm), No. 509QR/5 (130 mm), No. 509QR/10 (255 mm)
• Ratchet No. 512QR N
• Cross handle No. 506QR
• Universal joint No. 510QR
• Set Consisting of: 22 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stahlwille Socket wrench set 52/16/6QR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stahlwille 52/16/6QR KN Socket Set with QuickRelease, 22 Piece (Alloy Steel, Silver/Black, Metric) B01FC5JRME
With Quick release range Comfortable in tight spaces Durable and made of chrome-alloy steel, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stahlwille
prodImage
£371.11
Shipping: Free
Stahlwille 52/16/6QR KN Socket Set with QuickRelease, 22 Piece (Alloy Steel, Silver/Black, Metric) sw_96031480
With Quick release range Comfortable in tight spaces Durable and made of chrome-alloy steel, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Stahlwille
prodImage
£396.90
Shipping: Free
Stahlwille 52/16/6QR KN Bit set 1/2" (12.5 mm) 22-piece 96031480
Stahlwille 52/16/6QR KN Bit set 1/2" (12.5 mm) 22-piece 96031480, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£774.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4.61 kg
Properties
In an ABS plastic case
16 socket wrench inserts with hex No. 52
3 extensions No. 509QR/3 (75 mm), No. 509QR/5 (130 mm), No. 509QR/10 (255 mm)
Ratchet No. 512QR N
Cross handle No. 506QR
Universal joint No. 510QR
Set Consisting of:22 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Stahlwille Socket wrench set 52/16/6QR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool FS 2400/2
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter (95 36 320)
£365.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6109-2CT)
£295.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 6001 Joker Switch 11 Set 1 (05020091001)
£360.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600LG/13)
£294.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (854T)
£337.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 4 Cyclop Speed Ratchet Set
£407.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (900)
£351.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6110-1CT)
£331.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 2 Cyclop ratchet set 1/2"
£325.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£371.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£396.90
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£774.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel