Staedtler Compass Mars Basic 559 WP 00
- Compass set with soft plastic case
- Quick-adjust legs, blunt-angled needle
- Beveled rack for precise radius adjustment
- Compass: length 128 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Staedtler Compass Mars Basic 559 WP 00
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Brother TZES131
£9.99

Leitz 4770 100 pieces
£17.78

Reiner SCT cyberJack one
£75.47

Brother TZE221
£12.50

Leitz 5008
£7.91
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Staedtler Mars Basic 559 WP 00 Compass with Lead Box in Plastic Wallet F9-FKID-Y5EZ
Quick-adjustable legs With blunt angle, injury-proof needle With bevel tooth guide for precise and jerk-free adjustment of the radii Compass length: 128 mm

£5.40
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Mars Basic 559 WP 00 Compass with Lead Box in Plastic Wallet 4U-UKYS-XJM9
Quick-adjustable legs With blunt angle, injury-proof needle With bevel tooth guide for precise and jerk-free adjustment of the radii Compass length: 128 mm

£5.40
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Mars Brass Compass
This precision brass compass from Staedtler features an integral pencil lead for ease and accuracy. It has one hinged leg, making parallel line...

£6.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Compass set with soft plastic case |
| Quick-adjust legs, blunt-angled needle |
| Beveled rack for precise radius adjustment |
| Compass: length 128 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Staedtler Compass Mars Basic 559 WP 00
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products