Stadler Form Roger Little

Manufacturer: Stadler Form
Stadler Form Roger Little
from £240.00to £299.003 offersManufacturer: Stadler Form
• Efficient air purifier for clean and healthy indoor air
• Continuous measurement of air quality and detection of gaseous pollutants
• Intelligent auto mode automatically adjusts the purification power
• Washable pre-filter captures coarse dust particles and dirt
• Dual Filter™ with H12 HEPA and activated carbon filter removes contaminants and gases
• Suitable for rooms up to 33 m², air exchange 3 times per hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stadler Form Roger Little
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stadler Form Roger Little Air Purifier in White R-012
Stadler Form Roger Little Air Purifier in White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£240.00
£253.63
Shipping: £13.63
with shipping: £13.63
Stadler Form Air Purifier Roger Little, Cleans the Air, Removes Particles & Unpleasant Odours, with HEPA and Activated Carbon Filter, Air Quality Indicator, for Allergy Sufferers & Smokers R-012
HIGHLY EFFICIENT COMBINATION FILTER: The combination of HEPA and activated carbon filter removes dust, pollen, tobacco smoke, animal hair, odours, viruses, bacteria, mould spores, fine dust and volatile organic compounds from the air. AIR QUALITY INDICATOR: Roger little shows the quality of the room air. He continuously measures the quality of the air with his gas sensor. The air quality indicator lets you know if air quality deteriorates due to gaseous contamination by changing its color (blue = good, orange = medium, red = poor). INTELLIGENT AUTO MODE: Roger little automatically selects the right power level to clean the air in the bedroom, living room and office quietly and energy efficiently. TOUCH OPERATION: The following functions can be controlled via the touch control panel: 5 power levels, auto mode, 1 - 7 hours timer, night mode (dimmer/brightness control) and the filter change indicator. BREATH FREELY IN EVERY HOUSEHOLD: Whether families with children and babies, allergy sufferers, smokers, asthmatics, pet owners, hobby cooks, people with respiratory diseases or health-conscious people - Roger little keeps the air clean and is ideal for rooms up to 35 m²., Weight: 12.12542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stadler Form
prodImage
£261.25
Shipping: Free
Stadler Form Roger Little Air Purifier in White R-012
Stadler Form Roger Little Air Purifier in White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Efficient air purifier for clean and healthy indoor air
Continuous measurement of air quality and detection of gaseous pollutants
Intelligent auto mode automatically adjusts the purification power
Washable pre-filter captures coarse dust particles and dirt
Dual Filter™ with H12 HEPA and activated carbon filter removes contaminants and gases
Suitable for rooms up to 33 m², air exchange 3 times per hour

Price History

1M 3M
Stadler Form Roger Little
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stadler Form

Stadler Form Q
£241.49
Stadler Form QCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Otto
£235.42
Stadler Form OttoCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Oskar Big
£227.19
Stadler Form Oskar BigCompare 3 Prices
Stadler Form Anna
£44.00
Stadler Form AnnaCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form George
£233.41
Stadler Form GeorgeCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Eva
£230.99
Stadler Form EvaCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Eva Little
£148.95
Stadler Form Eva LittleCompare 4 Prices
Stadler Form Oskar Little
£137.21
Stadler Form Oskar LittleCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stadler Form Roger
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips PureProtect 3200 Series AC3220/10
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blueair Blue Signature
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blueair Blue 3410
£278.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boneco F220CC
£279.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
£293.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stadler Form Roger Little
shihariyas1000
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: £13.63
All About Air - Exclusive UK Distributor
prodImage
£261.25
Shipping: Free
ukjuicers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel