Stadler Form George

• Humidifiers and Air Purifiers
• Power: 23 W
• Water Tank: 3.2 Litre
• Room Size m²: 60 m²
• Room Volume m³: 150 m³
• Display: Yes
• Operating Noise: 27 dB
• Dimensions: W315 mm x H418 mm x D218 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stadler Form George
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stadler Form George 2-in-1 Humidifier & Air Purifier 12309_mfn
2 in 1 humidifier and air purifier: Georges discs rotating in water filter the smallest particles from the air and at the same time increase the humidity in the room quickly and sustainably. Efficient power package: George filters particles and unpleasant odours from the air. Easy to clean: the windscreen package and the water tray can be cleaned in the dishwasher. In addition, George cleaning mode allows easy care. Exact moisture: thanks to the integrated hygrostat, George can be set to a target humidity of 40%, 45%, 50% or 55% or alternatively run in continuous operation. Box contents: 1 x air scrubber George including 1 x instruction manual (English language not guaranteed), 1 x water hardness test strip from Stadler Form
prodImage
£230.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W315 mm x H418 mm x D218 mm
Weight:5.1 kg
Functions
Water Tank:3.2 Litre
Room Size m²:60 m²
Room Volume m³:150 m³
Display:Yes
Operating Noise:27 dB
Power
23 W

Price History

1M 3M
Stadler Form George
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stadler Form

Stadler Form Otto
£233.99
Stadler Form OttoCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Anna
£44.00
Stadler Form AnnaCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Anna Big
£175.00
Stadler Form Anna BigCompare 3 Prices
Stadler Form Oskar Little
£134.21
Stadler Form Oskar LittleCompare 4 Prices
Stadler Form Paul
£279.00
Stadler Form PaulCompare 2 Prices
Stadler Form Oskar
£90.49
Stadler Form OskarCompare 2 Prices
Stadler Form Tim
£81.29
Stadler Form TimCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Roger
£289.00
Stadler Form RogerCompare 3 Prices
Stadler Form Roger big
£279.99
Stadler Form Roger bigCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form George
Creoven
prodImage
£230.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel