Stabilo Pen 68 Premium Felt Tip Pen 30-Piece Roller Set

Manufacturer: Stabilo
from £34.01to £35.652 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Premium felt-tip pen
• High color brilliance and luminosity
• Up to 24 hours of dry-out protection without cap
• Available in many brilliant colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Pen 68 Premium Felt Tip Pen 30-Piece Roller Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Rollerset of 30 - Assorted Colours including 5 Neon Colours B07HHLCJVD
The premium felt tip pen for strong lines and large areas. The STABILO Pen 68 is well known for its even ink application. It's robust medium tip has a line width of 1 mm. You can leave the cap off for 24 hours and the pen won't dry out. The premium fibre pen with water-based and washable ink.
prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: Free
‎STABILO INTERNATIONAL GMBH Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - Rollerset of 30 - Assorted Colours incl ‎6830-2
Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - Rollerset of 30 - Assorted Colours incl, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium felt-tip pen
High color brilliance and luminosity
Up to 24 hours of dry-out protection without cap
Available in many brilliant colors

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Pen 68 Premium Felt Tip Pen 30-Piece Roller Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 17 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 36 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.60
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel