Stabilo Pen 68 metal case for 20 pieces

Price History
• Felt-tip pen
• Water-based ink, 1 mm line width
• 20 pens in assorted colors
• Up to 24 hours open time
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Pen 68 metal case for 20 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - ARTY B0007OEE88
Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
prodImage
£18.79
£23.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - ARTY - Tin of 20 - Assorted Colours B0007OEE88
Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
prodImage
£20.88
Shipping: Free
Stabilo Pen 68 Fibre-Tip Pen Tin (20pc) 0000000000
Stabilo Pen 68 Fibre-Tip Pen Tin (20pc), Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - ARTY - Tin of 20 - Assorted Colours
PremiumFibre-TipPen-STABILOPen68-ARTY-Tinof20-AssortedColours ProductDescription ...
prodImage
£27.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Felt-tip pen
Water-based ink, 1 mm line width
20 pens in assorted colors
Up to 24 hours open time

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Pen 68 metal case for 20 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Point 88
£2.79
Stabilo Point 88Compare 63 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)
£18.49
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)Compare 3 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£17.80
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 15 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20Compare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.39
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 7 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 24 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.88
Shipping: Free
cowlingandwilcox
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel