Stabilo EASYergo 1.4 Mechanical Pencil (Right-Handed)

Manufacturer: Stabilo
from £7.19to £17.3314 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Ergonomic mechanical pencil STABILO® EASYergo 1.4
• Fully retractable tip, refillable lead, spring-mounted lead, push-button mechanism
• Barrel material: polypropylene
• Grip zone made of non-slip material, extended grip zone for older children
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYergo 1.4 Mechanical Pencil (Right-Handed)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO EASYergo 1.4 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Lemon Green/Aquamarine SnL_UK_GZ-2QCJ-GSKQ
The retractable graphite pencil has a cushioned tip and a non-slip ergonomic grip zone. The pencil encourages children to hold it using the recommended tripod grip. The innovative design is available in two versions for left and right handed users. The STABILO EASYergo 1.4 is recommended by teachers, occupational therapists and special needs experts. It is also approved by the National Handwriting Association. It's refillable, thin 1.4mm HB lead (sold separately) doesn't need to be sharpened
prodImage
£7.19
£11.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYergo 1.4 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Lemon Green/Aquamarine B00T7ULUDA
The retractable graphite pencil has a cushioned tip and a non-slip ergonomic grip zone. The pencil encourages children to hold it using the recommended tripod grip. The innovative design is available in two versions for left and right handed users. The STABILO EASYergo 1.4 is recommended by teachers, occupational therapists and special needs experts. It is also approved by the National Handwriting Association. It's refillable, thin 1.4mm HB lead (sold separately) doesn't need to be sharpened
prodImage
£7.19
£11.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYergo 1.4 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Lemon Green/Aquamarine SnL_UK_GZ-2QCJ-GSKQ
The retractable graphite pencil has a cushioned tip and a non-slip ergonomic grip zone. The pencil encourages children to hold it using the recommended tripod grip. The innovative design is available in two versions for left and right handed users. The STABILO EASYergo 1.4 is recommended by teachers, occupational therapists and special needs experts. It is also approved by the National Handwriting Association. It's refillable, thin 1.4mm HB lead (sold separately) doesn't need to be sharpened
prodImage
£7.19
£11.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stabilo EASYergo 1.4mm Pencil "BRIGHT NEON COLOURS" Left & Right Hand available
Stabilo EASYergo 1.4mm Pencil "BRIGHT NEON COLOURS" Left & Right Hand available, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
STABILO EASYergo 1.4 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Ultramarine/Neon Orange SNL-KID67433-Stabilo-MecPenRHNOB-46905-5
The retractable graphite pencil has a cushioned tip and a non-slip ergonomic grip zone. The pencil encourages children to hold it using the recommended tripod grip. The innovative design is available in two versions for left and right handed users. The STABILO EASYergo 1.4 is recommended by teachers, occupational therapists and special needs experts. It is also approved by the National Handwriting Association. It's refillable, thin 1.4mm HB lead (sold separately) doesn't need to be sharpened
prodImage
£8.10
£12.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stabilo EASYergo Mechanical Handwriting Pencil 1.4mm - For School Children
Stabilo EASYergo Mechanical Handwriting Pencil 1.4mm - For School Children, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabilo EASYergo Mechanical Handwriting Pencil 1.4mm - RIGHT HANDED
Stabilo EASYergo Mechanical Handwriting Pencil 1.4mm - RIGHT HANDED, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Stabilo EASYergo 1.4mm Pencil "BRIGHT NEON COLOURS" Right Handed
Stabilo EASYergo 1.4mm Pencil "BRIGHT NEON COLOURS" Right Handed, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.94
Shipping: Free
STABILO EASYergo 1.4 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Ultramarine/Neon Orange SNL-KID67433-Stabilo-MecPenRHNOB-46905-5
The retractable graphite pencil has a cushioned tip and a non-slip ergonomic grip zone. The pencil encourages children to hold it using the recommended tripod grip. The innovative design is available in two versions for left and right handed users. The STABILO EASYergo 1.4 is recommended by teachers, occupational therapists and special needs experts. It is also approved by the National Handwriting Association. It's refillable, thin 1.4mm HB lead (sold separately) doesn't need to be sharpened
prodImage
£9.10
£13.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYergo-Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil-RightHanded NeonOrange/UltraMarine B-46905-5
STABILO EASYergo-Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil-RightHanded NeonOrange/UltraMarine, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.10 / Unit
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 1.4 - Left or Right Handed B-46893-3 / B-46902-5 / B-46905-5
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 1.4 - Left or Right Handed, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Handwriting Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 1.4 - Right Handed - Turquoise/Neon Pink 137192652/UK
The retractable graphite pencil has a cushioned tip and a non-slip ergonomic grip zone The pencil encourages children to hold it using the recommended tripod grip The innovative design is available in two versions for left and right handed users The STABILO EASYergo 1.4 is recommended by teachers, occupational therapists and special needs experts. It is also approved by the National Handwriting Association It's refillable, thin 1.4 mm HB lead (sold separately) doesn't need to be sharpened The EASYergo 1.4 mm comes complete with 3 leads included in the pencil New refill leads available – sold separately
prodImage
£13.82
Shipping: Free
Handwriting Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 1.4 - Right Handed - Violet/Neon Yellow
The retractable graphite pencil has a cushioned tip and a non-slip ergonomic grip zone The pencil encourages children to hold it using the recommended tripod grip The innovative design is available in two versions for left and right handed users The STABILO EASYergo 1.4 is recommended by teachers, occupational therapists and special needs experts. It is also approved by the National Handwriting Association It's refillable, thin 1.4 mm HB lead (sold separately) doesn't need to be sharpened The EASYergo 1.4 mm comes complete with 3 leads included in the pencil New refill leads available – sold separately
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
‎STABILO Handwriting Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 1.4 - Right Handed - Violet/Neon Yellow vi ‎B-46896-5
Handwriting Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 1.4 - Right Handed - Violet/Neon Yellow vi, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£17.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic mechanical pencil STABILO® EASYergo 1.4
Fully retractable tip, refillable lead, spring-mounted lead, push-button mechanism
Barrel material: polypropylene
Grip zone made of non-slip material, extended grip zone for older children

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYergo 1.4 Mechanical Pencil (Right-Handed)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 36 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Grip 1345
£7.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 1347
£7.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364 WP6
£5.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding T100
£7.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Parker Vector Fountain Pen M
£6.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Stabilo Fineliner Sensor set of 4
£5.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black M
£6.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 Blue M
£6.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: £4.49
Bargain Gateway Ltd
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: £4.49
euro_pens
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel