Stabilo EASYergo 1.4 Mechanical Pencil (Left-Handed)

Price History
• Ergonomic mechanical pencil for advanced students
• Special version for leftand right-handed users
• Non-slip grip area and spring-loaded tip
• Extended grip zone made of non-slip material
• Includes 3 refill leads and name tag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYergo 1.4 Mechanical Pencil (Left-Handed)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Stabilo • Easy Start Mechanical Handwriting Pencil • 1.4mm • Left Handed • New 4006381468909
Stabilo • Easy Start Mechanical Handwriting Pencil • 1.4mm • Left Handed • New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£4.99
£7.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
STABILO EASYergo 1.4 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Left-Handed - Pack of 1 - Ultramarine/Neon Orange E1-XCFV-FJG0
The retractable graphite pencil has a cushioned tip and a non-slip ergonomic grip zone. The pencil encourages children to hold it using the recommended tripod grip. The innovative design is available in two versions for left and right handed users. The STABILO EASYergo 1.4 is recommended by teachers, occupational therapists and special needs experts. It is also approved by the National Handwriting Association. It's refillable, thin 1.4mm HB lead (sold separately) doesn't need to be sharpened
prodImage
£7.10
£11.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYergo 1.4 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Left-Handed - Pack of 1 - Ultramarine/Neon Orange B00T7ULY72
The retractable graphite pencil has a cushioned tip and a non-slip ergonomic grip zone. The pencil encourages children to hold it using the recommended tripod grip. The innovative design is available in two versions for left and right handed users. The STABILO EASYergo 1.4 is recommended by teachers, occupational therapists and special needs experts. It is also approved by the National Handwriting Association. It's refillable, thin 1.4mm HB lead (sold separately) doesn't need to be sharpened
prodImage
£8.63
£13.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYergo 1.4 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Left-Handed - Pack of 1 - Ultramarine/Neon Orange STAB001-MP-EASYE1.4-ULNO-LH
The retractable graphite pencil has a cushioned tip and a non-slip ergonomic grip zone. The pencil encourages children to hold it using the recommended tripod grip. The innovative design is available in two versions for left and right handed users. The STABILO EASYergo 1.4 is recommended by teachers, occupational therapists and special needs experts. It is also approved by the National Handwriting Association. It's refillable, thin 1.4mm HB lead (sold separately) doesn't need to be sharpened
prodImage
£9.01
£13.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYergo 1.4 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Left-Handed - Pack of 1 - Ultramarine/Neon Orange STAB001-MP-EASYE1.4-ULNO-LH
The retractable graphite pencil has a cushioned tip and a non-slip ergonomic grip zone. The pencil encourages children to hold it using the recommended tripod grip. The innovative design is available in two versions for left and right handed users. The STABILO EASYergo 1.4 is recommended by teachers, occupational therapists and special needs experts. It is also approved by the National Handwriting Association. It's refillable, thin 1.4mm HB lead (sold separately) doesn't need to be sharpened
prodImage
£9.04
Shipping: Free
STABILO EASYergo Mechanical Pencil Left Handed, 1.4 mm, Ultramarine/Orange B-46893-3
STABILO EASYergo Mechanical Pencil Left Handed, 1.4 mm,Ultramarine/Orange The retractable graphite pencil has a cushioned tip and anon-slip...
prodImage
£10.44
Shipping: Free
STABILO Handwriting Pencil EASYergo 1.4 - Left Handed - Ultramarine/Neon Orange
The retractable graphite pencil has a cushioned tip and a non-slip ergonomic grip zone. The pencil encourages children to hold it using the recommended tripod grip. The innovative design is available in two versions for left and right handed users. The STABILO EASYergo 1.4 is recommended by teachers, occupational therapists, special needs experts and approved by the National Handwriting Association. Due to its refillable, thin HB lead of 1.4 mm sharpening is not necessary.
prodImage
£12.12
£16.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYergo 1.4 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Left-Handed - Pack of 1 - Ultramarine/Neon Orange E1-XCFV-FJG0
The retractable graphite pencil has a cushioned tip and a non-slip ergonomic grip zone. The pencil encourages children to hold it using the recommended tripod grip. The innovative design is available in two versions for left and right handed users. The STABILO EASYergo 1.4 is recommended by teachers, occupational therapists and special needs experts. It is also approved by the National Handwriting Association. It's refillable, thin 1.4mm HB lead (sold separately) doesn't need to be sharpened
prodImage
£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Handwriting Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 1.4 - Left Handed - Turquoise/Neon Pink
The retractable graphite pencil has a cushioned tip and a non-slip ergonomic grip zone The pencil encourages children to hold it using the recommended tripod grip The innovative design is available in two versions for left and right handed users The STABILO EASYergo 1.4 is recommended by teachers, occupational therapists and special needs experts. It is also approved by the National Handwriting Association It's refillable, thin 1.4 mm HB lead (sold separately) doesn't need to be sharpened The EASYergo 1.4 mm comes complete with 3 leads included in the pencil New refill leads available – sold separately
prodImage
£14.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic mechanical pencil for advanced students
Special version for leftand right-handed users
Non-slip grip area and spring-loaded tip
Extended grip zone made of non-slip material
Includes 3 refill leads and name tag

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYergo 1.4 Mechanical Pencil (Left-Handed)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Point 88
£2.79
Stabilo Point 88Compare 52 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.39
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 5 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)
£17.64
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)Compare 3 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£17.75
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 14 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20Compare 7 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 15 Prices
Stabilo OHPen 852
£3.95
Stabilo OHPen 852Compare 6 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Marker 351
£4.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stabilo Fineliner Sensor set of 4
£5.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Edding R20 eraser
£4.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 1345
£5.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Staedtler triplus fineliner 334 SB4
£4.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 30 brilliant paper marker
£4.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
filmcrazy2009
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £2.95
IMSupplyy
prodImage
£7.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.63
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.01
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel