Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 60 cm (02324)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £20.31to £44.9518 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Reliable, lightweight, and precise measuring tool
• Two vertical vials for reading in any position
• Measuring range from 40 cm to 180 cm
• Exact alignment of vial and measuring surface for maximum accuracy
• Aluminum rectangular profile
• Length: 60 cm, width: 2.1 cm, height: 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 60 cm (02324)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 70-2-60 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm 2324
Stabila 70-2-60 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£20.31
£23.81
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stabila Type 70-2 Double Plumb Spirit Level (24in - 78in) 3 Vials 2324
Stabila Type 70-2 Double Plumb Spirit Level (24in - 78in) 3 Vials, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-2-60 Level 60cm/24in 2324 STB-02324
A traditional spirit level ideal for general purpose use around the office, home and for the DIY and professional maintenance kit. Features one horizontal & two vertical Vials. Shock-absorbing end caps Vials accurate to 0.5mm per metre (0.029° = 0.5mm/m) in normal working position Vials are guaranteed to remain accurate for 10 years., Weight: 0.67681914434 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£23.02
Shipping: Free
Stabila Spirit Level 600mm STB70-2-60 271687
For more than a century, Stabila has produced innovative, precision-made tools in the time-honored tradition of German craftsmanship. Ideal for professional and DIY use Light Metal Rectangular Profile Electrostatic Powder Coating Impact & Shock Resistant End Caps 1 x Horizontal & 2 x Vertical Vials Vials are guaranteed accurate for 10 years Accuracy in normal position: 0.5mm/m
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila Spirit Level 70-2 Double Plumb 3 Vials For Tiling 2324
Stabila Spirit Level 70-2 Double Plumb 3 Vials For Tiling, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
STABILA Type 70-2 Spirit Level Double Plumb 3 Vial 60cm 02324
STABILA Type 70-2 Spirit Level Double Plumb 3 Vial 60cm 02324, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
STABILA Spirit Level Double Plumed Level 3 Vial Smooth Face 24In 60cm 02324
STABILA Spirit Level Double Plumed Level 3 Vial Smooth Face 24In 60cm 02324, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£22.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.62 / Unit
Stabila 70-2-60 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm 2324
Stabila 70-2-60 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-2-60 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 60Cm STB70224 2324
Stabila 70-2-60 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 60Cm STB70224, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB70224 70-2-60 Level 60cm/24in 2324
Stabila STB70224 70-2-60 Level 60cm/24in 2324, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£24.32
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 70-2-60 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm - 2324
Stabila - 70-2-60 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm - 2324, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£25.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.05 / Unit
Stabila 70-2 600mm/24" Double Plumb Box Section Level STB70224 2324
Stabila 70-2 600mm/24" Double Plumb Box Section Level STB70224, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila Spirit Level - 60cm / 24" (3 Vials) - 70-2 Series Stabila Level - 02324
Stabila Spirit Level - 60cm / 24" (3 Vials) - 70-2 Series Stabila Level - 02324, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02324 70-2-60 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm
Stabila 02324 70-2-60 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02324 70-2-60 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm
Stabila 02324 70-2-60 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
STABILA - 02324 - SPIRIT LEVEL, TYPE 70-2, LEVEL 60CM
STABILA - 02324 - SPIRIT LEVEL, TYPE 70-2, LEVEL 60CM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£38.89
Shipping: Free
Stabila RT58335 02324 SPIRIT LEVEL TYPE 70-2 LEVEL 60CM
RT58335 02324 SPIRIT LEVEL TYPE 70-2 LEVEL 60CM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-2 Spirit Level 24" / 60cm 2324
Stabila 70-2 Spirit Level 24" / 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reliable, lightweight, and precise measuring tool
Two vertical vials for reading in any position
Measuring range from 40 cm to 180 cm
Exact alignment of vial and measuring surface for maximum accuracy
Aluminum rectangular profile
Length: 60 cm, width: 2.1 cm, height: 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 60 cm (02324)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.01
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 70TMW 25 cm (14010)
£20.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bahco Spirit level (426TOR9)
£21.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Torpedo Level Type 70 TM 22 cm (2190)
£17.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)
£19.35
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sola GO! Clip
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 80 cm (14188)
£22.14
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-554)
£21.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70 90 cm (02287)
£23.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£20.31
Shipping: £3.50
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£23.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel