Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 40 cm (14187)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 40 cm (14187)
from £18.4312 offersManufacturer: StabilaPrice History
• Reliable, lightweight, and precise measuring tool
• Two vertical vials for reading in any position
• Measuring range from 40 cm to 180 cm
• Bubble vial and measuring surface precisely aligned for maximum accuracy
• Suitable for woodworking, electrical installations, tiling, heating construction, and DIY
• Lightweight aluminum rectangular profile with coated measuring surface
• Dimensions: Height 5 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 2.1 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.43
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£20.75
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 70-2-40 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm 14187
Stabila 70-2-40 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£18.43
£21.93
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
STABILA Type 70-2 Spirit Level Double Plumb 3 Vial 40cm 14187
STABILA Type 70-2 Spirit Level Double Plumb 3 Vial 40cm 14187, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 70-2-40 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm 14187
Stabila 70-2-40 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB70216 70-2-40 Level 40cm/16in 14187
Stabila STB70216 70-2-40 Level 40cm/16in 14187, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£22.34
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-2-40 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 40Cm STB70216
Stabila 70-2-40 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 40Cm STB70216, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
Stabila Spirit Level - 40cm / 16" (3 Vials) - 70-2 Series Stabila Level - 14187
Stabila Spirit Level - 40cm / 16" (3 Vials) - 70-2 Series Stabila Level - 14187, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.89 / Unit
Stabila 14187 70-2-40 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm
Stabila 14187 70-2-40 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 70-2-40 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm 14187
Stabila - 70-2-40 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£24.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.32 / Unit
Stabila 70-2 400mm/16" Double Plumb Box Section Level STB70216
Stabila 70-2 400mm/16" Double Plumb Box Section Level STB70216, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Stabila 14187 70-2-40 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm STB70216
Stabila 14187 70-2-40 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm STB70216, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
Stabila 14187 70-2-40 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm
Stabila 14187 70-2-40 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-2 Spirit Level 16" / 40cm 70216
Stabila 70-2 Spirit Level 16" / 40cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reliable, lightweight, and precise measuring tool
Two vertical vials for reading in any position
Measuring range from 40 cm to 180 cm
Bubble vial and measuring surface precisely aligned for maximum accuracy
Suitable for woodworking, electrical installations, tiling, heating construction, and DIY
Lightweight aluminum rectangular profile with coated measuring surface
Dimensions: Height 5 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 2.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 40 cm (14187)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.01
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 40 cm (19163)
£17.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)
£19.35
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70TMW 25 cm (14010)
£20.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Torpedo Level Type 70 TM 22 cm (2190)
£17.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bahco Spirit level (426TOR9)
£21.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 60 cm (1-43103)
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-554)
£21.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel