Sola Red 3 80

Manufacturer: Sola
Sola Red 3 80
from £58.991 offerManufacturer: Sola
• Spirit level made of coated aluminum tube profile
• Shatterproof fluorescent acrylic vial blocks with magnifying lens (+60º)
• SOLA luminous coating for improved readability in low light
• Shock-absorbing 2K end caps for optimal protection against damage
• Max. measurement tolerance: 0.30 mm/m in standard position, 0.50 mm/m in flip measurement
• Lengths: 60 cm, 80 cm, 100 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sola Red 3 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sola 1215101 "Red 3 80" Spirit Level, Red, 80 cm B008M1ZLIK
Colour: red Material: aluminium 80 cm size
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level made of coated aluminum tube profile
Shatterproof fluorescent acrylic vial blocks with magnifying lens (+60º)
SOLA luminous coating for improved readability in low light
Shock-absorbing 2K end caps for optimal protection against damage
Max. measurement tolerance: 0.30 mm/m in standard position, 0.50 mm/m in flip measurement
Lengths: 60 cm, 80 cm, 100 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Sola Red 3 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sola

Sola AZ 40
£27.99
Sola AZ 40Compare 1 Prices
Sola Metron 60 BT
£150.31
Sola Metron 60 BTCompare 2 Prices
Sola Magnetic Level AZM 40
£46.99
Sola Magnetic Level AZM 40Compare 1 Prices
Sola AZB 120
£51.87
Sola AZB 120Compare 1 Prices
Sola NAM 50 T
£220.32
Sola NAM 50 TCompare 1 Prices
Sola GO! magnetic
£29.29
Sola GO! magneticCompare 1 Prices
Sola AZ 100
£55.76
Sola AZ 100Compare 1 Prices
Sola GO! Clip
£21.70
Sola GO! ClipCompare 2 Prices
Sola Satellite ST 30
£41.99
Sola Satellite ST 30Compare 1 Prices
Sola AZB 70
£31.99
Sola AZB 70Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 180 cm (18803)
£59.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 60 cm (02514)
£57.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-558)
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 82 S 80 cm (02596)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43248
£63.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2-K 80 cm (16403)
£56.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 T 80 cm (18880)
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 81 cm (15234)
£61.55
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 80 cm (02505)
£54.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U 200 cm (18804)
£64.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sola Red 3 80
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel