Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 80 cm (02875)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 80 cm (02875)
from £31.19to £87.395 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level Type 70 M, 80 cm
• Lightweight aluminum profile with smooth surface
• Rare-earth magnet system for strong adhesion to metal surfaces
• Measuring range from 30 cm to 200 cm
• Bubble vial and measuring surface precisely aligned and permanently bonded
• Hands-free during alignment and adjustment
• Precise and reliable measuring tool for professionals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 80 cm (02875)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA Magnetic Spirit Level Type 70 M B001ZZUROS
Magnetic: strong rare earth magnetic system for adhesion to metallic components - free hands when aligning and adjusting posts and beams High-quality workmanship: pleasantly light aluminium profile spirit level with coated measuring surface and smooth side surfaces. Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating Optimal readable: quality vials with fluorescent liquid. Highly transparent, robust acrylic glass with precisely ground inner contours and flush reading rings Long-lasting precision: built-in technology locked vials ensures long-term precision. Levels and profile are aligned exactly to each other once and then firmly connected to each other Suitable for construction sites: measuring accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m. Accurate reading from -20°C to +50°C. Plastic end caps to protect the profile in case of impact, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70 M Magnetic Spirit Level With Rare Earth Magnets 2875
Stabila 70 M Magnetic Spirit Level With Rare Earth Magnets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
STABILA Magnetic Spirit Level Type 70 M 028756
Magnetic: strong rare earth magnetic system for adhesion to metallic components - free hands when aligning and adjusting posts and beams High-quality workmanship: pleasantly light aluminium profile spirit level with coated measuring surface and smooth side surfaces. Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating Optimal readable: quality vials with fluorescent liquid. Highly transparent, robust acrylic glass with precisely ground inner contours and flush reading rings Long-lasting precision: built-in technology locked vials ensures long-term precision. Levels and profile are aligned exactly to each other once and then firmly connected to each other Suitable for construction sites: measuring accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m. Accurate reading from -20°C to +50°C. Plastic end caps to protect the profile in case of impact, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
STABILA Magnetic Spirit Level Type 70 M 028756
Magnetic: strong rare earth magnetic system for adhesion to metallic components - free hands when aligning and adjusting posts and beams High-quality workmanship: pleasantly light aluminium profile spirit level with coated measuring surface and smooth side surfaces. Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating Optimal readable: quality vials with fluorescent liquid. Highly transparent, robust acrylic glass with precisely ground inner contours and flush reading rings Long-lasting precision: built-in technology locked vials ensures long-term precision. Levels and profile are aligned exactly to each other once and then firmly connected to each other Suitable for construction sites: measuring accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m. Accurate reading from -20°C to +50°C. Plastic end caps to protect the profile in case of impact, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: Free
Stabila 2875 Spirit Level Magnetic 80cm 0.5mm/m Accurate Levelling
Stabila 2875 Spirit Level Magnetic 80cm 0.5mm/m Accurate Levelling, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£87.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level Type 70 M, 80 cm
Lightweight aluminum profile with smooth surface
Rare-earth magnet system for strong adhesion to metal surfaces
Measuring range from 30 cm to 200 cm
Bubble vial and measuring surface precisely aligned and permanently bonded
Hands-free during alignment and adjustment
Precise and reliable measuring tool for professionals

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 80 cm (02875)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 80 cm (19166)
£30.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 50 cm (02143)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 100 cm (1-43105)
£27.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila Type 81 S REM 25 cm (17832)
£29.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)
£28.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sola Red 3 60
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 80 cm (18788)
£28.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 180 cm (1-43108)
£33.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-556)
£31.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel