Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 120 cm (02149)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £47.80to £78.9513 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Aluminum rectangular profile level with rare-earth magnet system
• Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and powder coating
• Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
• Measurement accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m in normal position
• Highly transparent acrylic glass with precisely ground inner contours
• Features: 1 horizontal vial, 1 vertical vial, 1 coated measuring surface
• Measurement range between 30 cm and 200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 120 cm (02149)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila Type 70M Magnetic Level Lightweight Metal Bubble | Reliable & Accurate
Stabila Type 70M Magnetic Level Lightweight Metal Bubble | Reliable & Accurate, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£47.80
Shipping: Free
STABILA 70M 48"/120cm Magnetic Level Lightweight Metal Bubble
STABILA 70M 48"/120cm Magnetic Level Lightweight Metal Bubble, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£47.80
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB70M120 Box Section Levels
70M-120 Magnetic Level 02149 120cm 70M-120 Magnetic Level 02149 120cm 70M-120 Magnetic Level 02149 120cm
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
Stabila 2149 70M-120 Magnetic Level 120cm STB70M120
Stabila 2149 70M-120 Magnetic Level 120cm Stabila 70-M Series levels are traditional, light alloy boxsection levels with smooth sides and...
prodImage
£58.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 70 M Magnetic Spirit Level With Rare Earth Magnets
Stabila 70 M Magnetic Spirit Level With Rare Earth Magnets, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02149 70M-120 Magnetic Level 02149 120cm STB70M120
Stabila 02149 70M-120 Magnetic Level 02149 120cm STB70M120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70M-120 Magnetic Level 02149 120cm
Stabila 70M-120 Magnetic Level 02149 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02149 70M-120 Magnetic Level 02149 120cm
Stabila 02149 70M-120 Magnetic Level 02149 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 70M-120 Magnetic Level 02149 120cm
Stabila - 70M-120 Magnetic Level 02149 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£58.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.20 / Unit
Stabila 70M-120 Magnetic Level 02149 120Cm STB70M120
Stabila 70M-120 Magnetic Level 02149 120Cm STB70M120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£66.56
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70M-120 Magnetic Level 02149 120cm STB70M120
Stabila 70M-120 Magnetic Level 02149 120cm STB70M120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02149 70M-120 Magnetic Level 120cm
Stabila 02149 70M-120 Magnetic Level 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£77.19
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-M Series Magnetic Spirit Level 48" / 120cm 70M120
Stabila 70-M Series Magnetic Spirit Level 48" / 120cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum rectangular profile level with rare-earth magnet system
Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and powder coating
Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
Measurement accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m in normal position
Highly transparent acrylic glass with precisely ground inner contours
Features: 1 horizontal vial, 1 vertical vial, 1 coated measuring surface
Measurement range between 30 cm and 200 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 120 cm (02149)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 13 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 17 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£148.35
Stabila FLS 90Compare 11 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 180 cm (14190)
£47.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 25 (081.249A)
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 40 cm (19177)
£46.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Type 80 ASM 60 cm (19178)
£45.66
Compare Prices
14 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43224
£42.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 80 cm (15227)
£54.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 80 cm (02505)
£54.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 120 cm (19169)
£40.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£47.80
Shipping: Free
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£47.80
Shipping: Free
Build and Plumb Materials Online
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel