Stabila REC 500 RG (19624)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £261.88to £325.5710 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Laser receiver for red or green laser beams
• Double-sided digital display, arrow symbols, LED targeting, acoustic targeting
• Waterproof and dustproof according to IP67 protection class
• Marking edge, integrated spirit level, battery status indicator
• Mount for leveling rods, integrated magnetic system
• Dimensions: height of the receiver line 60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila REC 500 RG (19624)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 19624 REC 500 RG Laser Receiver – For Red/Green Rotary & Line Lasers, Dual Display, LED & Audio Guidance, IP67 Rated, 50h Battery Life, Bracket Included B0968PGWLH
Universal Compatibility – Works with both red and green rotation lasers or pulse-modulated line lasers, making it ideal for a wide range of professional leveling and alignment tasks. Dual-Sided Digital Display – Features a clear two-sided screen with arrow indicators and optional multi-color LED guidance (red, orange, green) for fast and accurate beam detection. Customizable Sensitivity & Feedback – Offers four sensitivity levels (±0.3 mm to ±5.0 mm) and adjustable acoustic signals for precise control in various working conditions. Rugged & Versatile Design – IP67-rated for dust and water resistance, with integrated magnets and mounting bracket for flexible setup on leveling rods or metal surfaces; 50-hour battery life ensures long-lasting performance
prodImage
£261.88
Shipping: Free
Stabila REC 500 RG Rotation and Line Receiver 19624
Stabila REC 500 RG Rotation and Line Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£265.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19624 REC 500 RG Rotation and Line Receiver
Stabila 19624 REC 500 RG Rotation and Line Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£269.97
Shipping: Free
Stabila REC 500 RG Rotation and Line Receiver 19624
The Stabila REC 500 RG Rotation and Line Receiver quickly and accurately determines the beam position of rotation lasers or pulse-modulated line...
prodImage
£291.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 19624 REC 500 RG Rotation and Line Receiver STBREC500
Stabila 19624 REC 500 RG Rotation and Line Receiver STBREC500, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£277.60
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19624 REC 500 RG Rotation and Line Receiver
Stabila 19624 REC 500 RG Rotation and Line Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£282.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila REC 500 RG Rotation and Line Receiver 19624
Stabila REC 500 RG Rotation and Line Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila REC 500 RG Rotation and Line Receiver STBREC500 STBREC500 19624
Stabila REC 500 RG Rotation and Line Receiver STBREC500 STBREC500, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£297.98
Shipping: Free
Stabila REC 500 RG Rotation and Line Receiver Unit 19624
Stabila REC 500 RG Rotation and Line Receiver Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£324.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila - REC 500 RG Rotation and Line Receiver 19624
Stabila - REC 500 RG Rotation and Line Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£325.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £325.57 / Unit
Product Details
Laser receiver for red or green laser beams
Double-sided digital display, arrow symbols, LED targeting, acoustic targeting
Waterproof and dustproof according to IP67 protection class
Marking edge, integrated spirit level, battery status indicator
Mount for leveling rods, integrated magnetic system
Dimensions: height of the receiver line 60 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila REC 500 RG (19624)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner Mastercross Laser 2
£261.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201GB-XJ
£264.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Leveling instrument OLS 26 (17862)
£219.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Extech SDL400 Lux Meter
£265.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech HT200 temperature measuring device
£269.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE34021N-XJ
£265.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Extech LCR200 Component Tester
£253.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mileseey XTape1
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DW03101
£229.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DCLE14301GB-XJ
£276.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£261.88
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£265.25
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£269.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£291.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel