Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19663)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19663)
from £58.10to £61.683 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Fiber optic measuring tape with a length of 50 m
• Fold-out universal hook with spike hook and nail eyelet
• Crank can be switched from rightto left-handed operation
• Integrated nail eyelet in the hook prevents the tape from slipping
• Ergonomic soft grip handle for optimal handling
• Plastic guide prevents the tape from jamming
• Impact-resistant ABS plastic frame
• Unit of measurement: mm / cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19663)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA Frame Tape Measure LBM 1000 Fibreglass, 50 m, Fibreglass Measuring Tape with Metric Scale and Kink Protection, Universal Hook, Shatterproof Frame, MID Accuracy 196639
Robust: shatter-proof Y-frame made of high-quality PC/ABS plastic protects the tape measure from knocks Durable: damage caused by bending of the fibreglass tape is avoided thanks to stable kink protection Variable: many mounting options thanks to Stabila universal spikes hook. Fold-out SPIKES hook with integrated nail eyelet and large shatterproof plastic ring with nail notch Flexible: Easy, comfortable change of the crank from right-handed to left-handed operation thanks to Stabila Crank Change Ergonomic: tape measure with soft grip handle for optimal handling when measuring What components are included in the scope of the product: frame tape measure lbm 1000, fibreglass tape, metric scale Power source type: hand-operated
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
Stabila LBM 1000 Tape Measure 50m Steel Tape, Break-Proof Y-Frame 19663
Stabila LBM 1000 Tape Measure 50m Steel Tape, Break-Proof Y-Frame, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
STABILA Frame Tape Measure LBM 1000 Fibreglass, 50 m, Fibreglass Measuring Tape with Metric Scale and Kink Protection, Universal Hook, Shatterproof Frame, MID Accuracy
Robust: shatter-proof Y-frame made of high-quality PC/ABS plastic protects the tape measure from knocks Durable: damage caused by bending of the fibreglass tape is avoided thanks to stable kink protection Variable: many mounting options thanks to Stabila universal spikes hook. Fold-out SPIKES hook with integrated nail eyelet and large shatterproof plastic ring with nail notch Flexible: Easy, comfortable change of the crank from right-handed to left-handed operation thanks to Stabila Crank Change Ergonomic: tape measure with soft grip handle for optimal handling when measuring What components are included in the scope of the product: frame tape measure lbm 1000, fibreglass tape, metric scale Power source type: hand-operated
prodImage
£61.68
£81.17
Shipping: £19.49
with shipping: £19.49
Product Details
Fiber optic measuring tape with a length of 50 m
Fold-out universal hook with spike hook and nail eyelet
Crank can be switched from rightto left-handed operation
Integrated nail eyelet in the hook prevents the tape from slipping
Ergonomic soft grip handle for optimal handling
Plastic guide prevents the tape from jamming
Impact-resistant ABS plastic frame
Unit of measurement: mm / cm

Price History

1M
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19663)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Continuity tester (45222)
£57.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBCLLR1
£63.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RBLDM20
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sola GO! smart
£59.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBPINMM1
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning VT 2 (044055)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77502-1)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech DT40M Laser Distance Meter
£60.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech DT60M laser distance meter
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19663)
The German Tools Shop
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£61.68
Shipping: £19.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel