SQlab 6OX Infinergy Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm

Manufacturer: SQlab
SQlab 6OX Infinergy Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
from £143.36to £159.102 offersManufacturer: SQlab
• SQlab 6OX ERGOWAVE active saddle
• Material: BASF Infinergy foam
• Ergonomic shape for relief
• Dimensions: Length approx. 280 mm, Width 13-16 cm, Weight 272-322 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SQlab 6OX Infinergy Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SQlab Unisex - Adult 6OX Infinergy 2.1 MTB Bicycle Saddle - Black, 16 cm 4062695001690
Specially designed for the E-MTB but also suitable for all-mountain and enduro bikes. The advantages of the Ergowave and Ergolux models are combined in this saddle. Ergowave shape provides even more relief, comfort and technology, as it adapts perfectly to the bulbous seat leg branches. Additional grip material on the saddle cover on the rear raised step for more grip on ascents while sitting. New, lighter and improved active saddle technology to support pedaling movement and relieve the strain on the intervertebral discs. The slightly curved, flat and lower saddle nose ensures less pressure on the sensitive areas of men and women. Unisex saddle. Available in saddle widths 13, 14, 15 and 16 cm, released up to 110 kg rider weight.
prodImage
£143.36
Shipping: Free
SQlab Unisex - Adult 6OX Infinergy 2.1 MTB Bicycle Saddle - Black, 16 cm
prodImage
£159.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SQlab 6OX ERGOWAVE active saddle
Material: BASF Infinergy foam
Ergonomic shape for relief
Dimensions: Length approx. 280 mm, Width 13-16 cm, Weight 272-322 g

Price History

1M
SQlab 6OX Infinergy Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£102.30
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cmCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
SQlab 702 MCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£103.40
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 7OX S
£20.40
SQlab 7OX SCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mmCompare 3 Prices
SQlab 7OX M
£20.22
SQlab 7OX MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Flyer Aged
£130.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Flyer
£130.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
SQlab 612 Ergowave Carbon 15 cm
£131.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£112.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£112.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel