SQlab 612 Ergowave Carbon 15 cm

Manufacturer: SQlab
SQlab 612 Ergowave Carbon 15 cm
from £131.50to £132.352 offersManufacturer: SQlab
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Carbon, Foam, Plastic
• Payload: 90 kg
• Pressure relief in the perineal area in %: 63
• Hardness in SQ-Shore: 60
• Dimensions: W15 Centimetre x L275 Millimetre
• Weight: 147 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SQlab 612 Ergowave Carbon 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SQlab 612 Ergowave Carbon, 15 cm Saddle, Adults Unisex, Black SQL-1856
Area of application: Road & MTB Race Weight: 158 g Material: Carbon rails (oval 7 x 9.6 mm), C84, Superlight Foam Maximum load: 90 kg Length: 275mm
prodImage
£131.50
£143.00
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
SQlab 612 Ergowave Carbon, 15 cm Saddle, Adults Unisex, Black SQL-1856
Area of application: Road & MTB Race Weight: 158 g Material: Carbon rails (oval 7 x 9.6 mm), C84, Superlight Foam Maximum load: 90 kg Length: 275mm
prodImage
£132.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Payload: 90 kg
Pressure relief in the perineal area in %: 63
Hardness in SQ-Shore: 60
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x L275 Millimetre
Weight:147 g
Material
Carbon, Foam, Plastic

Price History

1M
SQlab 612 Ergowave Carbon 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£97.68
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
SQlab 702 MCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cmCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 7OX S
£32.09
SQlab 7OX SCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£103.40
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mmCompare 3 Prices
SQlab 7OX M
£20.22
SQlab 7OX MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Flyer
£126.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
£107.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 612 Ergowave Carbon 15 cm
MrLion GmbH
prodImage
£131.50
Shipping: £11.50
prodImage
£132.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel