SQlab 610 Infinergy M-D active 2.1

Manufacturer: SQlab
SQlab 610 Infinergy M-D active 2.1
from £143.45to £146.132 offersManufacturer: SQlab
• Saddle for mountain bikers and trekking riders
• Material: Infinergy, glass fiber-reinforced polyamide compound, microfiber cover
• Perineal area relief: 82%
• E-Bike Ready, maximum load 110 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SQlab 610 Infinergy M-D active 2.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sqlab 610 Infinergy M-D Active MTB Tour & Travel Bicycle Saddle 14cm B0B59K7V4Q
Made in Germany. Saddle material made of BASF Infinergy PU foam, known from running shoes. Ergonomic level M-D (maximised dip) for maximum relief and comfort in the sensitive perineal area. Active saddle technology with even lighter weight and significantly more freedom of movement. Deep, flat, slightly curved saddle nose for less pressure on both men and women. Unisex trekking bicycle saddle. E-Bike ready. Available in 14, 15, 16 and 17 cm saddle widths.
prodImage
£143.45
Shipping: Free
610 Infinergy M-D Active, MTB Tour & Travel SQlab Bicycle Saddle 4062695001720
prodImage
£146.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle for mountain bikers and trekking riders
Material: Infinergy, glass fiber-reinforced polyamide compound, microfiber cover
Perineal area relief: 82%
E-Bike Ready, maximum load 110 kg

Price History

1M
SQlab 610 Infinergy M-D active 2.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£97.68
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
SQlab 702 MCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cmCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 7OX S
£32.09
SQlab 7OX SCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£103.40
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mmCompare 3 Prices
SQlab 7OX M
£20.22
SQlab 7OX MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 612 Ergowave Carbon 15 cm
£131.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Flyer Aged
£130.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Flyer
£130.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£112.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£112.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel