Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
from £30.29to £100.99222 offersManufacturer: Sony
• PS5 Controller
• Adaptive trigger
• Haptic feedback
• With microphone and motion sensor
• Connections: USB-C, 3.5 mm jack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

222 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller, PlayStation 5, Midnight Black - 0711719575894
DualSense Wireless Controller, PlayStation 5, Midnight Black - 0711719575894, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£88.29
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller, PlayStation 5, White - 0711719575856
DualSense Wireless Controller, PlayStation 5, White - 0711719575856, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£88.29
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller, PlayStation 5, Cosmic Red - 0711719575924
DualSense Wireless Controller, PlayStation 5, Cosmic Red - 0711719575924, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
SONY PS5 DualSense Rose Bluetooth Manette de jeu Analogique/Numérique PlayStation 5 Sony Dual ps5 Nova Pink-NL
PS5-CONT-NPNK, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
🎮 NEW TMR Hall Effect Anti Stick Drift 🕹️ Sony PS5 Controller Purple 3006392
🎮 NEW TMR Hall Effect Anti Stick Drift 🕹️ Sony PS5 Controller Purple, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
🎮 NEW TMR Hall Effect Anti Stick Drift 🕹️ Sony PS5 Controller Grey Camo 3006392
🎮 NEW TMR Hall Effect Anti Stick Drift 🕹️ Sony PS5 Controller Grey Camo, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(White) Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller
Energise your 5 gaming expeditions with the DualSense Nova Pink wireless controller. Part of an expanded line-up of galaxy-themed accessories. This...
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense Sterling Silver
DualSense wireless controller - Sterling Silver Introduce a touch of class to your play with the sleek Sterling Silver DualSense wireless controller.
prodImage
£94.19
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller Cosmic Red Gamepad
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller Cosmic Red Gamepad, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation Centresoft Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Galactic Deep Earth Chroma Limited UK 9827894
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Galactic Deep Earth Chroma Limited UK, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Playstation Sony Dualsense PS5 V2 Wireless Controller Starlight Blue
Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless V2 Controller Starlight Blue Description Energise your PS5 gaming expeditions with the DualSense Starlight Blue wireless...
prodImage
£96.50
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Sony DualSense Wireless Controller for PlayStation 5 - Starlight Blue
Illuminate your PS5 gaming space with the DualSense Starlight Blue Wireless Controller. Part of an expanded line-up of galaxy-themed accessories,
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adaptive trigger
Haptic feedback
With microphone and motion sensor
Connections: USB-C, 3.5 mm jack

Price History

1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Slim
£548.00
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) SlimCompare 10 Prices
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote Player
£159.00
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote PlayerCompare 26 Prices
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc Drive
£69.99
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc DriveCompare 9 Prices
Sony Astro Bot PS5
£34.99
Sony Astro Bot PS5Compare 15 Prices
Sony PlayStation Classic
£129.00
Sony PlayStation ClassicCompare 3 Prices
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5
£29.99
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5Compare 17 Prices
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: £2.00
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel