Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
from £30.29to £100.99222 offersManufacturer: Sony
• PS5 Controller
• Adaptive trigger
• Haptic feedback
• With microphone and motion sensor
• Connections: USB-C, 3.5 mm jack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

222 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony PlayStation Centresoft Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Galactic Deep Earth Chroma Limited UK 9827894
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Galactic Deep Earth Chroma Limited UK, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Cobalt Blue PS5 BRAND NEW
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Cobalt Blue PS5 BRAND NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Noir, Blanc Bluetooth/USB Manette de jeu Analogique/Numérique PlayStation 5
PS5-CONT-SSLV
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Sony NEW HYPERPOP DualSense Wireless Controller Rhythm Blue PS5 NEW SEALED FREE POST
NEW HYPERPOP DualSense Wireless Controller Rhythm Blue PS5 NEW SEALED FREE POST, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.98 / Unit
PlayStation Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Volcanic Red 5
Feel your in-game actions and environment simulated through haptic feedback Experience varying force and tension at your fingertips with adaptive triggers Chat online through the built-in microphone Enjoy a comfortable, evolved design with an iconic layout and enhanced sticks Pair the controller with your compatible iPad, iPhone, Mac or Apple TV via Bluetooth, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Sony Ps5 Dualsense Controller Blue Bluetooth/USB Gamepad, 9727996
Precision control: the feel, shape, and sensitivity of the dualshock 4s analog sticks and trigger Buttons have been enhanced to offer players absolute control for all games., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£76.63
Shipping: Free
Sony Playstation DualSense® Wireless-Controller - Remix Green
Haptic feedback Feel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands, these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from environments to the recoil of different weapons. Adaptive triggers Experience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car, feel physically connected to your on-screen actions. Built-in microphone and headset jack Chat with friends online using the built-in microphone – or by connecting a headset to the 3.5mm jack. Easily switch voice capture on and off at a moment’s notice with the dedicated mute button. Create button Capture and broadcast your most epic gaming moments with the create button. Building on the success of the pioneering SHARE button, “create” offers players more ways to produce gaming content and broadcast their adventures live to the world. Play on more devices Connect using a USB Type-C cable or Bluetooth wireless technology so you can easily play on more devices including Windows PC and Mac computers, Android and iOS mobile phones., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Sony PS5 DualSense Cosmic Red V2 46127
TheSonyDualSenseisanadvancedgamepadcompatiblewithAndroid,MAC,PC,PlayStation5andiOS.EquippedwithbuttonssuchasOptionsButtonandSharebuttonforgamecontrol,
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller - Techno Red
Haptic feedback Feel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands, these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from environments to the recoil of different weapons. Adaptive triggers Experience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car, feel physically connected to your on-screen actions. Built-in microphone and headset jack Chat with friends online using the built-in microphone – or by connecting a headset to the 3.5mm jack. Easily switch voice capture on and off at a moment’s notice with the dedicated mute button. Create button Capture and broadcast your most epic gaming moments with the create button. Building on the success of the pioneering SHARE button, “create” offers players more ways to produce gaming content and broadcast their adventures live to the world. Play on more devices Connect using a USB Type-C cable or Bluetooth wireless technology so you can easily play on more devices including Windows PC and Mac computers, Android and iOS mobile phones., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Volcanic Red - Official New 57731
PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Volcanic Red - Official New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
(White) Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller
Energise your 5 gaming expeditions with the DualSense Nova Pink wireless controller. Part of an expanded line-up of galaxy-themed accessories. This...
prodImage
£78.92
Shipping: Free
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Volcanic Red BH64.P5DS5VORed-A
Reference: S9148591 Experience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car, feel physically connected to your on-screen actions. Easy to use
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Chroma Pearl 3006392
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Chroma Pearl, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Sony NEW HYPERPOP DualSense Wireless Controller Techno Red PS5 NEW SEALED FREE POST 3006393
NEW HYPERPOP DualSense Wireless Controller Techno Red PS5 NEW SEALED FREE POST, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Sony PlayStation Centresoft Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Galactic Deep Earth Chroma Limited UK 9827894
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Galactic Deep Earth Chroma Limited UK, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation Centresoft Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Galactic Deep Earth Chroma Limited UK 9827894
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Galactic Deep Earth Chroma Limited UK, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Controller - Sterling Silver (PS5)
Sony DualSense Controller - Sterling Silver (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£80.55
Shipping: Free
(White) Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Hyperpop PS5 Wireless Controller - Rhythm Blue
Sony DualSense Hyperpop PS5 Wireless Controller - Rhythm Blue, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Hyperpop PS5 Wireless Controller - Remix Green 1000048531
Sony DualSense Hyperpop PS5 Wireless Controller - Remix Green, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Hyperpop PS5 Wireless Controller - Techno Red 1000048530
Sony DualSense Hyperpop PS5 Wireless Controller - Techno Red, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Sony HYPERPOP DualSense W/less Controller - Techno Red NOW SHIPPING - NEW AND SEALED
HYPERPOP DualSense W/less Controller - Techno Red NOW SHIPPING - NEW AND SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Sony HYPERPOP DualSense W/less Controller - Remix Green NOW SHIPPING - NEW AND SEALED 1000048531
HYPERPOP DualSense W/less Controller - Remix Green NOW SHIPPING - NEW AND SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Sony HYPERPOP DualSense W/less Controller -Rhythm Blue- NOW SHIPPING - NEW AND SEALED
HYPERPOP DualSense W/less Controller -Rhythm Blue- NOW SHIPPING - NEW AND SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Starlight Blue Wireless Controller PS5 9727996
DualSense Starlight Blue Wireless Controller PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£85.04
Shipping: Free
(White) Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation Centresoft Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Galactic Deep Earth Chroma Limited UK 9827894
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Galactic Deep Earth Chroma Limited UK, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Playstation (White) SONY PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller
Bring gaming worlds to life - Feel your in-game actions and environment simulated through haptic feedback. Experience varying force and tension at...
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
🎮 NEW TMR Hall Effect Anti Stick Drift 🕹️ Sony PS5 Controller Chroma Pearl 3006392
🎮 NEW TMR Hall Effect Anti Stick Drift 🕹️ Sony PS5 Controller Chroma Pearl, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller, PlayStation 5, Starlight Blue - 0711719576006
DualSense Wireless Controller, PlayStation 5, Starlight Blue - 0711719576006, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£88.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adaptive trigger
Haptic feedback
With microphone and motion sensor
Connections: USB-C, 3.5 mm jack

Price History

1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Slim
£548.00
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) SlimCompare 10 Prices
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote Player
£159.00
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote PlayerCompare 26 Prices
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc Drive
£69.99
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc DriveCompare 9 Prices
Sony Astro Bot PS5
£34.99
Sony Astro Bot PS5Compare 15 Prices
Sony PlayStation Classic
£129.00
Sony PlayStation ClassicCompare 3 Prices
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5
£29.99
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5Compare 17 Prices
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: £2.00
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel