Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Chroma Pearl PS5
- DualSense Wireless Controller for PlayStation 5
- Adaptive Triggers for realistic force and tension feedback
- Built-in microphone and 3.5mm headset jack
- USB Type-C for charging and gaming
- Motion sensor for intuitive control
- Dimensions: Height 6.6 cm, Width 16 cm, Depth 10.6 cm, Weight 280 g
Price History
1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Chroma Pearl PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
£147.00

Razer Kitsune
£215.00

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£180.70

Razer Raiju V3 Pro
£119.00

SCUF Gaming Instinct Pro
£169.99

Logitech F310
£21.24
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sony PlayStation - DualSense Wireless Controller - Chroma Pearl (PS5)
Discover a new dimension of gaming with the PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller in Chroma Pearl. This stunning colorway features iridescent tones of pearl white that shift and reflect light for a truly premium, futuristic aesthetic designed for the PS5 console.The DualSense controller revolutionizes gameplay through its innovative features. Feel every moment with immersive haptic feedback that delivers dynamic, responsive vibrations. Experience adaptive triggers that offer varying levels of resistance to simulate realistic actions like drawing a bowstring or hitting the brakes in a race car. An integrated motion sensor provides intuitive control, while the built-in microphone and 3.5mm headset jack enable clear communication with friends. The precise touchpad and dedicated Create button offer even more ways to play and share content.Powered by a USB-C rechargeable battery and finished with a beautiful chroma pearl shine, this controller is the perfect centerpiece for any immersive PS5 gaming setup. Charge using the official USB-C cable or a certified dock to ensure safety and maintain the built-in lithium-ion battery.
2 days

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Sony PS5 DualSense Chroma Pearl 48812
...

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense® Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Chroma Pearl V3 (PS5) 43687
Introducing the Chroma Collection – iridescent PlayStation 5 accessories that shine, shimmer and shift colour from every angle. Choose from the chic Chroma Pearl, vivid Chroma Indigo or fresh Chroma Teal – three mesmerising colours for the DualSense wireless controller and matching PS5 console covers.. Haptic feedback - Feel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators, which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands, these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from environments to the recoil of different weapons.. Adaptive triggers - Experience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car, feel physically connected to your on-screen actions.. Signature comfort - Take control with an evolved, two-tone design that combines an iconic, intuitive layout with enhanced sticks and a reimagined light bar.. Built-in microphone and headset jack - Chat with friends online using the built-in microphone – or by connecting a headset to the 3.5 mm jack. Easily switch voice capture on and off at a moment's notice with the dedicated mute button.. PS5 compatible.. PC compatible.. Wireless.

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - Chroma Pearl 4460024
The required output of a suitable charging device is 2W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Release date: 7 November 2024. Elevate your gaming with the DualSense Wireless Controller in Chroma Pearl, part of PlayStation's stunning Chroma Collection. This iridescent design shimmers and shifts colour from every angle, bringing a mesmerising pearl finish that catches the light beautifully. Haptic feedback lets you feel every in-game moment through dual actuators that replace traditional rumble, simulating everything from the crunch of gravel to the recoil of a weapon in your hands. Adaptive triggers adjust resistance as you play, so drawing a bowstring feels taut and braking in a racing game delivers realistic pushback. The two-tone design combines PlayStation comfort with enhanced sticks and a reimagined light bar, while the built-in microphone lets you chat without a headset. Connect headphones via the 3.5mm jack and mute instantly with the dedicated button. Compatible with PS5 and PC, it's wireless for tangle-free play. This product requires a charging device with 2W minimum and 2.5W maximum output and does not support PD fast charging. PS5 compatible. PC compatible. Wireless. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 711719589846.
3 to 5 day

£64.99
£69.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PLAYSTATION PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Chroma Pearl 10272303
Grab an extra controller for your PS5 to enjoy co-op gaming with your friends and family. The innovative DualSense controller combines the iconic PlayStation layout with exciting new features. Replacing traditional rumble motors, haptic feedback really hits different. You'll feel every bump on the road or footstep of an enemy approaching. And the adaptive triggers only add to the realism. With varying levels of force and tension, they can mimic the stiffness of a brake pedal or the tension of a bowstring.Good to know- The Create button lets you show your gaming highlights and epic fails to the world- Multi-device connectivity lets you hook it up using USB Type-C or Bluetooth and game on your PS5, PC, Mac or smartphone- Use the built-in microphone and headset port to chat with your teammates online- There's an illuminated mute button too (for when an NPC is talking to you IRL)
"1 to 3 days"

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Interactive Entertainment Official PlayStation 5 - DualSense Wireless Controller - Chroma Pearl (PS5)
Discover the next level of immersion with the official Sony DualSense™ Wireless Controller in a stunning Chroma Pearl finish. Designed for PlayStation®5, this controller blends iridescent tones of pearl white and pastel hues that reflect light beautifully, giving your setup a premium, futuristic look.The innovative DualSense technology redefines how you experience games. Feel every explosion, collision, and environmental effect through advanced haptic feedback. The adaptive triggers offer varying levels of resistance, making actions like drawing a bowstring or accelerating a race car feel remarkably realistic.Stay connected with the built-in microphone array or a headset via the 3.5mm audio jack. The intuitive motion sensors, responsive touchpad, and Create button offer greater control. A USB-C port provides convenient charging for the built-in battery, ensuring you are always ready for action. Experience deeper, more engaging gameplay with the Sony DualSense Wireless Controller – Chroma Pearl.
2 days

£64.99
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For PlayStation 5 - Chroma Pearl 109558
PlayStation DualSense™ P5AEPJSNY02371 Gaming Controller in Chroma Pearl
Next Day

£65.00
Shipping: Free
PlayStation Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Chroma Pearl 5 DualSense Controller Chroma Pearl FBA
Introducing the Chroma Collection – iridescent PlayStation5 accessories that shine, shimmer and shift colour from every angle Shifting colour from every angle with an iridescent finish of pinks and creams, the Chroma Pearl DualSense wireless controller is a chic addition to the PlayStation5 accessories range., Platforms: PlayStation 5

£68.99
Shipping: Free
DualSense Wireless Controller (Chroma Pearl) (PS5)
DualSense Wireless Controller (Chroma Pearl) (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£75.03
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller - Chroma Pearl - PlayStation 5
DualSense Wireless Controller - Chroma Pearl - PlayStation 5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£82.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.85 / Unit
Product Details
| DualSense Wireless Controller for PlayStation 5 |
| Adaptive Triggers for realistic force and tension feedback |
| Built-in microphone and 3.5mm headset jack |
| USB Type-C for charging and gaming |
| Motion sensor for intuitive control |
| Dimensions: Height 6.6 cm, Width 16 cm, Depth 10.6 cm, Weight 280 g |
Price History
1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Chroma Pearl PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products