Smoby 3-in-1 Ride-on Vehicle Maestro (720305)

Manufacturer: Smoby
Smoby 3-in-1 Ride-on Vehicle Maestro (720305)
from £96.992 offersManufacturer: SmobyPrice History
• 3-in-1 Baby and Toddler Vehicle
• Usage functions: Push stroller, walker, ride-on toy
• Extensive removable safety equipment
• Comfortable bucket seat for longer outings
• Dimensions without push handle: 61 x 44 x 55 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£103.98
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smoby - Maestro Balade Pink Ride-On - 3 in 1 Evolutionary - Adjustable Parental Cane - Safety Bar - Silent Wheels - Electronic Horn, Gear Lever, Mechanical Key - Toy Box - From 6 months
3-in-1 evolutionary: Ride-on, Walker, Carrier: from 6 months old, your little one can sit in their carrier and enjoy walks. From 10 months old, your child can explore the house alone with their new evolutionary carrier. They can also use the back of the car as a walker to take their first steps. Safety: Your child will be perfectly supported thanks to the adjustable safety harness and the roll bar. They can also rest their feet on the footrests. Fun features include an electronic horn, gear lever, mechanical key, and the ride-on's "magic" eyes to change the ride-on's mood. There's also a toy box located under the seat. Ergonomics: adjustable parent cane and silent wheels for guaranteed peaceful walks! 3 LR44 batteries included. Suitable for ages 6 months and up. Made in France., Manufacturer: Smoby
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Smoby 3-in-1 Baby Ride-on Carrier Pink Kids Children Baby Ride on Carrier Set 7600720305
The pink Maestro baby ride on carrier from Smoby is a more complete carrier than ever, it is a 3-in-1 product. From the age of 6 months, your little...
prodImage
£103.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 Baby and Toddler Vehicle
Usage functions: Push stroller, walker, ride-on toy
Extensive removable safety equipment
Comfortable bucket seat for longer outings
Dimensions without push handle: 61 x 44 x 55 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Smoby 3-in-1 Ride-on Vehicle Maestro (720305)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smoby

Smoby Tefal Evo Kitchen
£127.99
Smoby Tefal Evo KitchenCompare 2 Prices
Smoby Outdoor kitchen
£68.00
Smoby Outdoor kitchenCompare 2 Prices
Smoby Tractor Farmer XL
£89.00
Smoby Tractor Farmer XLCompare 4 Prices
Smoby Frozen dressing table
£64.00
Smoby Frozen dressing tableCompare 3 Prices
Smoby Table football Champions
£118.67
Smoby Table football ChampionsCompare 1 Prices
Smoby Life mailbox
£26.99
Smoby Life mailboxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Lightning (T90105)
£95.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falk Pedal Tractor Claas 2040AM
£82.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lionelo Haari
£87.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere Loader
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jamara VW T-Roc 3in1 Rider
£82.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
KinderKraft Easytwist
£98.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kinderkraft Jazz 3
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Micro Mini Deluxe LED
£84.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid CAT
£119.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Berg Toys Buzzy Bloom
£117.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel