BIG Bobby Car Classic Police

Manufacturer: BIG
BIG Bobby Car Classic Police
from £50.361 offerManufacturer: BIG
• slider
• Age Range: 12 month(s)
• Dimensions: W58 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£50.36
Shipping: £9.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Big Bobby-Car Classic Police – Véhicule pour enfant avec autocollants au design de police pour garçons et filles, charge jusqu'à 50 kg, véhicule pour enfants à partir de 1 an, bleu 4004943561273
Comfortable driving – thanks to the ergonomic seat, the children sit very comfortably on the ride-on vehicle. The non-slip safety steering wheel with mechanical horn makes driving fun complete. safe fun – the children's car has a load capacity of up to 50 kg. For safety, the toy made in Germany is tested according to the strict guidelines of TÜV. . Includes sticker – for a great design, a sticker set is included. The loving stickers in police design are suitable for boys and girls. . Sophisticated details – The stepless steering of the slide car ensures a small turning circle. If the children have a trailer, there is a trailer hitch at the front and back. The Big brand – The Bobby Car is one of the most popular children's vehicles and inspires children and parents. It is produced under strict quality guidelines in Germany, in Burghaslach, Manufacturer: BIG
prodImage
£50.36
£59.36
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Specification
Age Range:12 month(s)

More from BIG

BIG Bobby Car SOS Blue Light
£19.55
BIG Bobby Car SOS Blue LightCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Neo
£89.72
BIG Bobby Car NeoCompare 2 Prices
BIG Rescue Sound Wheel
£57.55
BIG Rescue Sound WheelCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby-Car Neo Trailer
£53.54
BIG Bobby-Car Neo TrailerCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Multi Push Handle
£37.85
BIG Bobby Car Multi Push HandleCompare 2 Prices
BIG Shoe-Care
£14.81
BIG Shoe-CareCompare 2 Prices
BIG Camper
£25.19
BIG CamperCompare 5 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Classic Flower
£58.78
BIG Bobby Car Classic FlowerCompare 1 Prices
BIG Baby Porsche 911
£194.99
BIG Baby Porsche 911Compare 1 Prices
BIG Waterplay Amsterdam
£132.41
BIG Waterplay AmsterdamCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Classic Police
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£50.36
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel