Smith Vida MIPS

• Smith Vida Mips Women's Ski Helmet matte poppy
• Ultralight In-Mold construction, Aerocore™ construction
• Adjustable climate control dial, AirEvac ventilation
• VaporFit™ Adjustable Fit System, equipped with MIPS system
• XT2® Anti-Bacterial Performance Lining, removable audio-compatible ear pads
• VIDA MIPS Helmet 2024 matte purple haze S
• Zonal Koroyd® and MIPS® for safety
• Lightweight In-Mold construction, Zonal Koroyd® coverage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smith Vida MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smith Vida MIPS Womens Ski and Snowboard Helmet in Black Pearl E0051729O
Smith Vida MIPS Womens Ski and Snowboard Helmet in Black Pearl, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Smith Vida MIPS Womens Ski and Snowboard Helmet in Black Pearl E0051729O
Smith Vida MIPS Womens Ski and Snowboard Helmet in Black Pearl, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smith Vida Mips Women's Ski Helmet matte poppy
Ultralight In-Mold construction, Aerocore™ construction
Adjustable climate control dial, AirEvac ventilation
VaporFit™ Adjustable Fit System, equipped with MIPS system
XT2® Anti-Bacterial Performance Lining, removable audio-compatible ear pads
VIDA MIPS Helmet 2024 matte purple haze S
Zonal Koroyd® and MIPS® for safety
Lightweight In-Mold construction, Zonal Koroyd® coverage
MIPS® Brain Protection System, AirEvac® ventilation system
VaporFit Snow® adjustment system, XT2® lining, 450 g weight

Price History

1M 3M
Smith Vida MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smith

Smith I/O Mag
£204.37
Smith I/O MagCompare 5 Prices
Smith Vantage 2 MIPS
£194.95
Smith Vantage 2 MIPSCompare 1 Prices
Smith Vantage MIPS
£146.99
Smith Vantage MIPSCompare 4 Prices
Smith Squad MAG
£249.99
Smith Squad MAGCompare 1 Prices
Smith Vantage MIPS Women
£177.09
Smith Vantage MIPS WomenCompare 4 Prices
Smith Mirage MIPS
£104.95
Smith Mirage MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Smith Method Pro Mips ski helmet
£126.18
Smith Method Pro Mips ski helmetCompare 1 Prices
Smith Rodeo MIPS
£62.11
Smith Rodeo MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Smith Skyline XL
£132.95
Smith Skyline XLCompare 1 Prices
Smith Method Mips ski helmet
£104.95
Smith Method Mips ski helmetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Oro QV Mips
£189.18
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rossignol AllSpeed Visor Impact
£179.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Grid Spherical
£172.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Stellar Mips
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sweet Protection Switcher MIPS Men
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bollé Backline Visor
£170.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Alto V
£159.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Levitate Mips
£158.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sweet Protection Ascender Mips
£154.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
CP Blow
£146.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel