Silva Smini Fly

Manufacturer: Silva
from £34.99to £60.0622 offersManufacturer: Silva
• Headlamp
• Material: Recycled material, headband made of 70% latex and 30% polyester
• Light output: 250 lumens, red light for night vision
• Battery: USB-C, 4-level battery indicator
• Weight: 38.5 g, adjustable by 90 degrees
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Smini Fly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silva Smini Fly Mint 250 Lumen Lightweight Headtorch 38464
Silva Smini Fly Mint 250 Lumen Lightweight Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Fly Black 250 Lumen Lightweight Headtorch 38452
Silva Smini Fly Black 250 Lumen Lightweight Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini Fly - 38 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Battery Indicator - For Running in Urban Areas & Outdoor 38452
WEIGHT AT 38 GRAMS & WATER RESISTANT - Weighing only 38 grams in a size that fits in the palm of your hand, Smini Fly is a trusted ally for your daily runs and a smart backup light for races. The LED head torch meets the IPX5 water resistance standard, meaning it tolerates heavy rain and splashes from all directions. RECHARGEABLE & 2 LED COLORS - It features two LED colors: white for general use and red for preserving night vision, which is ideal for activities like navigating with a map and compass. The head light is rechargeable with USB-C. BATTERY INDICATOR - All Silvas Smini Fly head torches are equipped with a 4-step battery indicator. It is the perfect running head torch for urban areas with traffic and cyclists where visibility is crucial. The lamp housing can easily be attached or detached from the headband using the clip function. SILVA INTELLIGENT LIGHT - DOUBLE BEAM LIGHT- The optics of the headlamp are designed with Silva Intelligent Light, which is a combination of long-reach spotlight and close-range floodlight. This feature reduces head movement, leads to less fatigue and improves your balance when moving fast. The combination also make it a perfect light source for different type of activities. 3 BRIGHTNESS LEVELS - INCLUDED IN THE PACKAGE: MAX MODE: 250 lm - 1,5 h burn time - 80 m light distance. MED MODE: 100 lm - 2,5 h burn time - 50 m light distance. MIN MODE: 10 lm - 20 h burn time - 17 m light distance. Weight: 38 g (Lamp house + Head band). Included: Head lamp, Head band and a Quick guide.
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini Fly - 38 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Battery Indicator - For Running in Urban Areas & Outdoor 38463
WEIGHT AT 38 GRAMS & WATER RESISTANT - Weighing only 38 grams in a size that fits in the palm of your hand, Smini Fly is a trusted ally for your daily runs and a smart backup light for races. The LED head torch meets the IPX5 water resistance standard, meaning it tolerates heavy rain and splashes from all directions. RECHARGEABLE & 2 LED COLORS - It features two LED colors: white for general use and red for preserving night vision, which is ideal for activities like navigating with a map and compass. The head light is rechargeable with USB-C. BATTERY INDICATOR - All Silvas Smini Fly head torches are equipped with a 4-step battery indicator. It is the perfect running head torch for urban areas with traffic and cyclists where visibility is crucial. The lamp housing can easily be attached or detached from the headband using the clip function. SILVA INTELLIGENT LIGHT - DOUBLE BEAM LIGHT- The optics of the headlamp are designed with Silva Intelligent Light, which is a combination of long-reach spotlight and close-range floodlight. This feature reduces head movement, leads to less fatigue and improves your balance when moving fast. The combination also make it a perfect light source for different type of activities. 4 BRIGHTNESS LEVELS - INCLUDED IN THE PACKAGE: MAX MODE: 250 lm - 1,5 h burn time - 80 m light distance. MED MODE: 100 lm - 2,5 h burn time - 50 m light distance. MIN MODE: 10 lm - 20 h burn time - 17 m light distance. Weight: 38 g (Lamp house + Head band). Included: Head lamp, Head band and a Quick guide.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Silva Store Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini Fly - 38 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs
WEIGHT AT 38 GRAMS & WATER RESISTANT - Weighing only 38 grams in a size that fits in the palm of your hand, Smini Fly is a trusted ally for your...
prodImage
£60.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Silva Smini Fly Black 250 Lumen Lightweight Headtorch 38452
Silva Smini Fly Black 250 Lumen Lightweight Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£35.62
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Fly Blue 250 Lumen Lightweight Headtorch 38634
Silva Smini Fly Blue 250 Lumen Lightweight Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£35.63
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Fly - Ultra lightweight Trail Running Backup Headlight. 38464
Silva Smini Fly - Ultra lightweight Trail Running Backup Headlight., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Other Camping Lights
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Fly - Ultra lightweight Trail Running Backup Headlight. 38452
Silva Smini Fly - Ultra lightweight Trail Running Backup Headlight., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Other Camping Lights
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Fly - Ultra lightweight Trail Running Backup Headlight. 38463
Silva Smini Fly - Ultra lightweight Trail Running Backup Headlight., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Other Camping Lights
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini Fly - 38 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Battery Indicator - For Running in Urban Areas & Outdoor 38464
WEIGHT AT 38 GRAMS & WATER RESISTANT - Weighing only 38 grams in a size that fits in the palm of your hand, Smini Fly is a trusted ally for your daily runs and a smart backup light for races. The LED head torch meets the IPX5 water resistance standard, meaning it tolerates heavy rain and splashes from all directions. RECHARGEABLE & 2 LED COLORS - It features two LED colors: white for general use and red for preserving night vision, which is ideal for activities like navigating with a map and compass. The head light is rechargeable with USB-C. BATTERY INDICATOR - All Silvas Smini Fly head torches are equipped with a 4-step battery indicator. It is the perfect running head torch for urban areas with traffic and cyclists where visibility is crucial. The lamp housing can easily be attached or detached from the headband using the clip function. SILVA INTELLIGENT LIGHT - DOUBLE BEAM LIGHT- The optics of the headlamp are designed with Silva Intelligent Light, which is a combination of long-reach spotlight and close-range floodlight. This feature reduces head movement, leads to less fatigue and improves your balance when moving fast. The combination also make it a perfect light source for different type of activities. 5 BRIGHTNESS LEVELS - INCLUDED IN THE PACKAGE: MAX MODE: 250 lm - 1,5 h burn time - 80 m light distance. MED MODE: 100 lm - 2,5 h burn time - 50 m light distance. MIN MODE: 10 lm - 20 h burn time - 17 m light distance. Weight: 38 g (Lamp house + Head band). Included: Head lamp, Head band and a Quick guide.
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Silva Smini Fly Head Torch Green Running Safety Run Light Mens Womens 38464
Silva Smini Fly Head Torch Green Running Safety Run Light Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Fly Head Torch Black Running Safety Run Light Mens Womens
Silva Smini Fly Head Torch Black Running Safety Run Light Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > High-Visibility Accessories
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Fly Head Torch Pink Running Safety Run Light Mens Womens 38463
Silva Smini Fly Head Torch Pink Running Safety Run Light Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Fly Headtorch 38463
Silva Smini Fly Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Other Camping Lights
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Fly Headtorch 38452
Silva Smini Fly Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Other Camping Lights
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Fly Headtorch 38464
Silva Smini Fly Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Other Camping Lights
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Silva Head Torch Rechargeable Lightweight Water Resistant SMini Fly 250 Lumen 38452
Silva Head Torch Rechargeable Lightweight Water Resistant SMini Fly 250 Lumen, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.49 / Unit
Silva Head Torch Rechargeable USB-C LED SMini Fly Water Resistant 250 Lumen 38463
Silva Head Torch Rechargeable USB-C LED SMini Fly Water Resistant 250 Lumen, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.49 / Unit
Silva Smini Fly 250 Lumens Headtorch Headlamp Lighting Running 38463
Silva Smini Fly 250 Lumens Headtorch Headlamp Lighting Running, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Fly 250 Lumens Headtorch Headlamp Lighting Running 38452
Silva Smini Fly 250 Lumens Headtorch Headlamp Lighting Running, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Fly Head Torch 38452
Silva Smini Fly Head Torch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headlamp
Material: Recycled material, headband made of 70% latex and 30% polyester
Light output: 250 lumens, red light for night vision
Battery: USB-C, 4-level battery indicator
Weight: 38.5 g, adjustable by 90 degrees

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Smini Fly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silva

Silva Ranger S
£32.99
Silva Ranger SCompare 4 Prices
Silva Ranger SL
£24.96
Silva Ranger SLCompare 2 Prices
Silva C58 Kayak
£62.99
Silva C58 KayakCompare 2 Prices
Silva Expedition S (37454)
£45.76
Silva Expedition S (37454)Compare 2 Prices
Silva Compass Expedition 4
£24.99
Silva Compass Expedition 4Compare 8 Prices
Silva Trail Runner
£59.99
Silva Trail RunnerCompare 2 Prices
Silva Compass Ranger 3
£39.69
Silva Compass Ranger 3Compare 1 Prices
Silva Scout 3XT
£24.95
Silva Scout 3XTCompare 3 Prices
Silva 70 UN
£84.80
Silva 70 UNCompare 4 Prices
Silva Expedition (451065)
£36.29
Silva Expedition (451065)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Actik
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore LR40
£35.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P4R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P3R
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£33.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nebo Davinci 1000
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser ML4
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore LA10
£39.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Indestructible L30 Pro
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Primus-Silva Ltd
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Primus-Silva Ltd
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel