Silva Scout 3

Price History
• Headlamp
• Material: ABS, PC, TPU
• Light output: 220 lumens, Beam distance: 50 m
• Water resistance: IPX5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Scout 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silva Scout 3 Headtorch | 220 Lumen | Multi Brightness Modes 37978
Silva Scout 3 Headtorch | 220 Lumen | Multi Brightness Modes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Silva Scout 3-220 Lumen 37978
220 Lumen Light Output Hybrid technology - enabling use with a rechargeable battery or 3xAAA batteries 3xAAA batteries included Silva Intelligent Light - combining long reach spot light and close flood light Lightweight and comfortable - perfect for outdoor adventures
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Silva Scout 3-220 Lumen 37978
Features 220 Lumen Light Output Hybrid technology - enabling use with a rechargeable battery or 3xAAA batteries 3xAAA batteries included Silva...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Head Torch LED HeadLamp Battery Rechargeable Silva Outdoor Lightweight Scout 3 37978
Head Torch LED HeadLamp Battery Rechargeable Silva Outdoor Lightweight Scout 3, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headlamp
Material: ABS, PC, TPU
Light output: 220 lumens, Beam distance: 50 m
Water resistance: IPX5

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Scout 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silva

Silva C58 Kayak
£56.33
Silva C58 KayakCompare 5 Prices
Silva Ranger (37461)
£22.90
Silva Ranger (37461)Compare 3 Prices
Silva Field
£15.19
Silva FieldCompare 3 Prices
Silva C58
£79.99
Silva C58Compare 2 Prices
Silva Expedition S (37454)
£42.00
Silva Expedition S (37454)Compare 2 Prices
Silva 70 UN
£79.64
Silva 70 UNCompare 2 Prices
Silva Discover Hybrid
£48.99
Silva Discover HybridCompare 6 Prices
Silva Scout 3XT
£37.67
Silva Scout 3XTCompare 1 Prices
Silva Ranger (451067)
£41.27
Silva Ranger (451067)Compare 1 Prices
Silva Ranger SL
£24.96
Silva Ranger SLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser P3
£17.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann CL600B (1600-0287)
£17.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nebo Slim+
£18.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite AA
£17.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mag-Lite 3D-Cell
£16.03
Compare Prices
17 offers
Black Diamond Moji
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 250F (1178600161)
£15.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Noctilight
£15.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Columbo 100
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite LED AA
£18.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
giftsdirect2u
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel